Sat26.9 Sun27.9 Mon28.9 Tue29.9 Wed30.9 Thu01.10 Fri02.10
BLOKFIT (LIVE STREAM) MATTEO 09:00 50 mins
POWER YOGA (LIVE STREAM) LYDIA 09:00 60 MINS
BARRE (LIVE STREAM) CARLY 09:45 50 mins
DYNAMIC VINYASA (LIVE STREAM) SGEORGIA H 10:00 60 mins
BLOKSTRENGTH (LIVE STREAM) MATTEO 10:00 50 mins
BLOKSCULPT (LIVE STREAM) GEORGINA 12:00 45 mins
 
DHARMA FLOW 75 (LIVE STREAM) SLYDIA 09:00 75 MINS
BOXCON (LIVE STREAM) NICKY 10:00 45 mins
CARDIO KILLER (LIVE STREAM) RACH L 12:00 45 mins
PILATES (LIVE STREAM) PIP 12:00 60 MINS
YIN YOGA (LIVE STREAM) SDIJANA 17:00 60 MINS
 
CARDIO KILLER (LIVE STREAM) ELLYA 07:00 45 mins
BLOKFLEX (LIVE STREAM) ALI 08:00 50 mins
BLOKCORE (LIVE STREAM) VICKI 08:00 50 mins
BARRE (LIVE STREAM) ELLYA 12:00 50 mins
POWER YOGA (LIVE STREAM) RISHIN 18:00 60 MINS
BLOKMOVE (LIVE STREAM) LOTTI 18:00 60 mins
YIN YOGA (LIVE STREAM) HANNAH 19:15 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT (LIVE STREAM) RACHEL G 19:15 45 mins
 
DYNAMIC VINYASA (LIVE STREAM) SINDY 07:00 60 mins
BLOKSTRENGTH (LIVE STREAM) TOMAS 07:00 50 mins
PILATES 45 (LIVE STREAM) ANNA 08:00 45 MINUTES
BLOKFIT (LIVE STREAM) KATE P 12:00 50 mins
POWER YOGA 45 (LIVE STREAM) JULES 12:00 45 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA (LIVE STREAM) CLAUDIA 18:00 60 mins
BLOKSTRENGTH (LIVE STREAM) CHLOE T 18:00 50 mins
HANDSTANDS LEVEL 1 (LIVE STREAM) DAVID 19:15 60 MINUTES
BLOKPARTY (LIVE STREAM) VIVIEN 19:15 60 mins
 
BLOKSCULPT (LIVE STREAM) ALI 07:00 45 mins
DYNAMIC VINYASA (LIVE STREAM) MARC 07:00 60 mins
CARDIO KILLER (LIVE STREAM) ALI 08:00 45 mins
POWER YOGA (LIVE STREAM) JULES 08:00 60 MINS
BLOKCORE (LIVE STREAM) KATE P 12:00 50 mins
DHARMA FLOW 75 (LIVE STREAM) LEO 12:00 75 MINS
HANDSTANDS LEVEL 1 (LIVE STREAM) CHET 18:00 60 MINUTES
PILATES (LIVE STREAM) ANNA 18:00 60 MINS
YIN YOGA (LIVE STREAM) PALETA 19:15 60 MINS
BOXCON (LIVE STREAM) DECLAN 19:15 45 mins
 
BLOKFIT (LIVE STREAM) STEPHANIE 07:00 50 mins
PILATES (LIVE STREAM) ANNA 07:00 60 MINS
BARRE (LIVE STREAM) ELLYA 07:00 50 mins
BLOKMOVE (LIVE STREAM) LOTTI 08:00 60 mins
POWER YOGA (LIVE STREAM) HANNAH 08:00 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH (LIVE STREAM) CHLOE T 12:00 50 mins
DYNAMIC VINYASA (LIVE STREAM) HANNAH 12:00 60 mins
BLOKPARTY (LIVE STREAM) JAHMARL 18:00 60 mins
POWER YOGA L2 (LIVE STREAM) LEO 18:00 60 MINS
YIN YOGA (LIVE STREAM) DIJANA 19:15 60 MINS
BLOKCORE (LIVE STREAM) ADAM 19:15 50 mins
 
YOGA WITH MEDITATION (LIVE STREAM) HANNAH 08:00 60 MINS
BOXCON (LIVE STREAM) DECLAN 08:00 45 mins
PILATES (LIVE STREAM) ALEX 12:00 60 MINS
CARDIO KILLER (LIVE STREAM) DECLAN 12:00 45 mins
BLOKFIT (LIVE STREAM) STEVIE 18:00 50 mins
DYNAMIC VINYASA (LIVE STREAM) LETTY 18:00 60 mins
YIN YOGA (LIVE STREAM) LETTY 19:15 60 MINS
BLOKBEAT (LIVE STREAM) RENEE 19:15 60 mins