Sat28.5 Sun29.5 Mon30.5 Tue31.5 Wed01.6 Thu02.6 Fri03.6
BLOKFIT 50 (LIVE STREAM) DAN APPAH 08:50 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 (LIVE STREAM) SANNA DE SOUSA 09:00 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 (LIVE STREAM) DAN APPAH 09:50 50 MINS
BARRE 50 (LIVE STREAM) GEORGINA THOMPSTONE 10:10 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 (LIVE STREAM) SANNA DE SOUSA 10:15 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 45 (LIVE STREAM) GEORGINA THOMPSTONE 11:10 45 MINS
 
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 (LIVE STREAM) AMY LUCAS 08:30 50 MINS
POWER YOGA L2 60 (LIVE STREAM) ANNA DE SOUSA 09:00 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 45 (LIVE STREAM) RACH LOPEZ 09:45 45 MINS
PILATES 50 (LIVE STREAM) ROSIE DWYER 10:15 50 MINS
BARRE 50 (LIVE STREAM) RACH LOPEZ 10:45 50 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 (LIVE STREAM) SHELEN STEWART-COX 17:00 60 MINS
 
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 (LIVE STREAM) LEO OPPENHEIM 06:45 60 MINS
CARDIO KILLER 45 (LIVE STREAM) DAN APPAH 07:00 45 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 (LIVE STREAM) ROSIE DWYER 07:15 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 (LIVE STREAM) SDAN APPAH 08:05 50 MINS
PILATES 50 (LIVE STREAM) ROSIE DWYER 12:00 50 MINS
BARRE 50 (LIVE STREAM) ELLYA SAM 12:30 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 (LIVE STREAM) SLEO OPPENHEIM 17:15 60 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 (LIVE STREAM) LOTTI MADDOX 18:00 60 MINS
ROCKET YOGA 60 (LIVE STREAM) ZO RAHM 18:30 60 MINS
PILATES 50 (LIVE STREAM) SYASMIN JONES SHEAHAN 19:15 50 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 (LIVE STREAM) ZO RAHM 19:40 60 MINS
 
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 (LIVE STREAM) DAN APPAH 06:45 50 MINS
YOGA WITH MEDITATION 60 (LIVE STREAM) JULES MCLELLAN 07:00 60 MINS
PILATES 50 (LIVE STREAM) SROSIE DWYER 08:15 50 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 (LIVE STREAM) CHLOE TRIGG 12:00 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 (LIVE STREAM) CLAUDIA MIRALLEGRO 12:30 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 (LIVE STREAM) DAVID TRAN 17:45 60 MINS
CARDIO KILLER 45 (LIVE STREAM) GEORGIA DAVIS 18:00 45 MINS
BARRE 50 (LIVE STREAM) AMY LUCAS 18:55 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 45 (LIVE STREAM) GEORGIA DAVIS 19:05 45 MINS
 
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 (LIVE STREAM) FRANCESCO MAZZETTI 06:45 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 45 (LIVE STREAM) AMY LUCAS 07:00 45 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 (LIVE STREAM) FRANCESCO MAZZETTI 08:00 60 MINS
CARDIO KILLER 45 (LIVE STREAM) AMY LUCAS 08:05 45 MINS
DHARMA FLOW 75 (LIVE STREAM) LEO OPPENHEIM 12:00 75 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 (LIVE STREAM) AMIE DUDLEY 12:30 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 (LIVE STREAM) DAN APPAH 17:30 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 (LIVE STREAM) LOTTE RICE 18:00 60 MINS
PILATES 50 (LIVE STREAM) KSENIJA SELIVANOVA 18:30 50 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 (LIVE STREAM) LOTTE RICE 19:15 60 MINS
 
BLOKMOVE 60 (LIVE STREAM) SSAMUEL DESCHAMPS 08:30 60 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 (LIVE STREAM) CHLOE TRIGG 12:15 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 (LIVE STREAM) DAVID TRAN 12:30 60 MINS
 
YOGA WITH MEDITATION 60 (LIVE STREAM) MICHAEL ELEY 08:30 60 MINS
BARRE 50 (LIVE STREAM) AMY LUCAS 08:30 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 (LIVE STREAM) DAN APPAH 11:00 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 (LIVE STREAM) DAN APPAH 12:30 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS NO EQUIPMENT 50 (LIVE STREAM) JUAN AMO CASTELLANO 14:00 50 MINS
BARRE 50 (LIVE STREAM) ADAM TENCH 16:00 50 MINS