Thu28.5 Fri29.5 Sat30.5 Sun31.5 Mon01.6 Tue02.6 Wed03.6
BOXCON (LIVE STREAM) DECLAN 07:30 45 mins
PILATES (LIVE STREAM) MARCELA 07:45 60 MINS
BLOKFIT (LIVE STREAM) TAOFIQUE 08:20 50 mins
DYNAMIC VINYASA (LIVE STREAM) SADIE 09:00 60 mins
BARRE (LIVE STREAM) ELLYA 09:15 50 mins
YIN YOGA 75 (LIVE STREAM) JULIA 10:15 75 MINS
CARDIO KILLER (LIVE STREAM) RUBY 12:00 45 mins
POWER YOGA (LIVE STREAM) CLAUDIA 12:30 60 MINS
BLOKPARTY (LIVE STREAM) JAHMARL 12:50 60 mins
BARRE (LIVE STREAM) SOLIVIA 13:55 50 mins
PILATES (LIVE STREAM) CORINNE 16:00 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT (LIVE STREAM) VICKI 17:05 45 mins
DYNAMIC VINYASA (LIVE STREAM) PALETA 17:15 60 mins
BARRE (LIVE STREAM) GEORGIA 17:55 50 mins
DYNAMIC VINYASA (LIVE STREAM) ZOE 18:30 60 mins
BLOKSTRENGTH (LIVE STREAM) DEE 18:50 50 mins
 
BLOKFLEX (LIVE STREAM) VICKI 07:30 50 mins
POWER YOGA (LIVE STREAM) GEORGIA H 07:45 60 MINS
BLOKMOVE (LIVE STREAM) LUKE 08:25 60 mins
PILATES (LIVE STREAM) KIRSTY 09:00 60 MINS
BOXCON (LIVE STREAM) DECLAN 09:30 45 mins
DYNAMIC VINYASA 75 (LIVE STREAM) PALETA 10:15 75 MINS
BARRE (LIVE STREAM) BIANCA B 12:00 50 mins
POWER YOGA (LIVE STREAM) KP 12:30 60 MINS
BLOKFIT (LIVE STREAM) DECLAN 12:55 50 mins
HANDSTANDS LEVEL 2 (LIVE STREAM) DAVID 13:50 60 MINUTES
ROCKET YOGA 75 (LIVE STREAM) JULES 14:00 75 MINS
BARRE (LIVE STREAM) KAGE 16:00 50 mins
DYNAMIC VINYASA (LIVE STREAM) LETTY 17:00 60 mins
BLOKCORE (LIVE STREAM) CHLOE T 17:00 50 mins
BLOKSCULPT (LIVE STREAM) CORINNE 17:55 45 mins
YIN YOGA (LIVE STREAM) LETTY 18:15 60 MINS
BLOKPARTY (LIVE STREAM) JAHMARL 18:45 60 mins
BLOKSOUND (LIVE STREAM) MONICA 19:15 60 MINS
 
PILATES (LIVE STREAM) ROSIE 08:15 60 MINS
BLOKFIT (LIVE STREAM) TOMAS 08:30 50 mins
BARRE (LIVE STREAM) GEORGINA 09:00 50 mins
POWER YOGA (LIVE STREAM) RACHEL 09:00 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH (LIVE STREAM) MATTEO 09:30 50 mins
POWER YOGA L2 75 (LIVE STREAM) ERRIN 09:45 75 MINS
CARDIO KILLER (LIVE STREAM) MAIKEN 10:00 45 mins
DYNAMIC VINYASA 75 (LIVE STREAM) ALICE 10:15 75 MINS
BALLET FIT (LIVE STREAM) ALISON 10:30 60 MINS
BLOKBEAT (LIVE STREAM) SHANICE 11:15 60 mins
BLOKFIT (LIVE STREAM) KENNY 12:00 50 mins
PILATES (LIVE STREAM) CORINNE 13:30 60 MINS
BOXCON (LIVE STREAM) CRAIG 14:15 45 mins
BARRE (LIVE STREAM) NATHAN 14:35 50 mins
BLOKSTRENGTH (LIVE STREAM) KATE P 15:30 50 mins
BLOKBREATH (LIVE STREAM) CRAIG S 16:00 60 MINS
BLOKPARTY (LIVE STREAM) VIVIEN 16:40 60 mins
YIN YOGA (LIVE STREAM) KORAL 17:15 60 MINS
 
PILATES (LIVE STREAM) JONNY 08:30 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT (LIVE STREAM) CARLY 08:30 45 mins
BOXCON (LIVE STREAM) CAVAN 09:00 45 mins
DYNAMIC VINYASA (LIVE STREAM) DIJANA 09:30 60 mins
POWER YOGA L3 (LIVE STREAM) LEO 09:45 90 MINS
BLOKFIT (LIVE STREAM) MATTEO 10:00 50 mins
HANDSTANDS LEVEL 2 (LIVE STREAM) JAVI 10:30 60 MINUTES
BLOKCORE (LIVE STREAM) MAIKEN 10:55 50 mins
PILATES (LIVE STREAM) MARCELA 11:15 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH (LIVE STREAM) KEITH 11:20 50 mins
BLOKMOVE (LIVE STREAM) DANIEL 12:00 60 mins
BARRE (LIVE STREAM) ALICIA 14:15 50 mins
BLOKFLEX (LIVE STREAM) KATE P 14:35 50 mins
BARRE (LIVE STREAM) RACH 15:40 50 mins
YIN YOGA 75 (LIVE STREAM) DIJANA 16:00 75 MINS
BLOKBREATH (LIVE STREAM) CARLI 16:15 60 MINS
BLOKSOUND 75 (LIVE STREAM) NEIL 17:30 75 MINS
 
BLOKSTRENGTH (LIVE STREAM) TAOFIQUE 06:45 50 mins
DYNAMIC VINYASA (LIVE STREAM) ERRIN 07:00 60 mins
CARDIO KILLER (LIVE STREAM) CORINNE 07:15 45 mins
POWER YOGA (LIVE STREAM) CJ 07:45 60 MINS
BARRE (LIVE STREAM) EILIDH 07:45 50 mins
BLOKCORE (LIVE STREAM) MAIKEN 08:20 50 mins
DYNAMIC VINYASA (LIVE STREAM) JULES 08:30 60 mins
BLOKFLEX (LIVE STREAM) ALI 09:15 50 mins
PILATES (LIVE STREAM) DIONNE 10:00 60 MINS
BARRE (LIVE STREAM) CARLY 12:00 50 mins
DYNAMIC VINYASA 75 (LIVE STREAM) EMILY 12:15 75 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH (LIVE STREAM) CHLOE T 12:55 50 mins
PILATES (LIVE STREAM) ALEX 13:30 60 MINS
BLOKFIT (LIVE STREAM) JERMAINE J 13:50 50 mins
YOGA WITH MEDITATION (LIVE STREAM) RISHIN 16:00 60 MINS
BARRE (LIVE STREAM) ELLYA 16:30 50 mins
DYNAMIC VINYASA (LIVE STREAM) CLAUDIA 17:15 60 mins
BLOKPARTY (LIVE STREAM) ADAM 17:30 60 mins
POWER YOGA 75 (LIVE STREAM) RISHIN 18:15 75 MINS
BLOKMOVE (LIVE STREAM) LUKE 18:35 60 mins
BLOKSCULPT (LIVE STREAM) HOLLY 19:00 45 mins
YIN YOGA (LIVE STREAM) SEDA 19:30 60 MINS
BLOKFIT (LIVE STREAM) TOMAS 19:40 50 mins
 
POWER YOGA 45 (LIVE STREAM) RACHEL 06:45 45 MINS
BARRE (LIVE STREAM) GEORGIA 06:45 50 mins
BLOKSTRENGTH (LIVE STREAM) RUBY 07:15 50 mins
DYNAMIC VINYASA (LIVE STREAM) ERRIN 07:45 60 mins
BLOKSCULPT (LIVE STREAM) FRANKIE 07:45 45 mins
BOXCON (LIVE STREAM) PAUL 08:25 45 mins
POWER YOGA L2 75 (LIVE STREAM) MARCELA 08:30 75 MINS
POWER YOGA (LIVE STREAM) PEACE 09:00 60 MINS
ROCKET YOGA (LIVE STREAM) ALAN 10:00 60 MINS
BLOKFIT (LIVE STREAM) CHLOE T 12:00 50 mins
YIN YOGA (LIVE STREAM) ALICE 12:30 60 MINS
BLOKCORE (LIVE STREAM) MATTEO 12:55 50 mins
YOGA FOR BEGINNERS (LIVE STREAM) SADIE 13:30 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT (LIVE STREAM) KATE P 13:50 45 mins
DYNAMIC VINYASA (LIVE STREAM) TOM 16:00 60 mins
BLOKSTRENGTH (LIVE STREAM) GIULIA 16:30 50 mins
PILATES (LIVE STREAM) KIRSTY 17:15 60 MINS
BLOKMOVE (LIVE STREAM) CHET 17:30 60 mins
BLOKCORE (LIVE STREAM) SMAIKEN 18:00 50 mins
DHARMA FLOW 75 (LIVE STREAM) LEO 18:30 75 MINS
BLOKPARTY (LIVE STREAM) VIVIEN 18:35 60 mins
BARRE (LIVE STREAM) OLIVIA 19:40 50 mins
BLOKBREATH (LIVE STREAM) CRAIG S 20:00 60 MINS
RESTORATIVE YOGA (LIVE STREAM) SEDA 21:00 60 MINS
 
BLOKFIT (LIVE STREAM) MATTEO 06:45 50 mins
DYNAMIC VINYASA (LIVE STREAM) JULES 07:00 60 mins
BLOKSTRENGTH (LIVE STREAM) TOMAS 07:45 50 mins
YOGA SYNERGY (LIVE STREAM) STEFAN 07:45 60 mins
CARDIO KILLER (LIVE STREAM) KENNY 08:25 45 mins
DYNAMIC VINYASA (LIVE STREAM) SINDY 08:30 60 mins
PILATES (LIVE STREAM) CORINNE 09:00 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT (LIVE STREAM) ALI 09:15 45 mins
DYNAMIC VINYASA 75 (LIVE STREAM) RACHEL C 10:00 75 MINS
BARRE (LIVE STREAM) ELLYA 12:00 50 mins
PILATES (LIVE STREAM) ANNA / KSENIJA 12:30 60 MINS
CARDIO KILLER (LIVE STREAM) KATE P 12:55 45 mins
POWER YOGA L2 (LIVE STREAM) JULES 13:30 60 MINS
BLOKCORE (LIVE STREAM) JERMAINE J 13:45 50 mins
YIN YOGA (LIVE STREAM) SEDA 16:00 60 MINS
HANDSTANDS LEVEL 1 (LIVE STREAM) DAVID 16:30 60 MINUTES
POWER YOGA (LIVE STREAM) FRANCESCA 17:00 60 MINS
BLOKFIT (LIVE STREAM) DECLAN 17:35 50 mins
BARRE (LIVE STREAM) ADAM 18:00 50 mins
BLOKBEAT (LIVE STREAM) JAHMARL 18:30 60 mins
BLOKMOVE (LIVE STREAM) STEPHANIE 19:00 60 mins
BOXCON (LIVE STREAM) LIAM 19:35 45 mins
RESTORATIVE YOGA (LIVE STREAM) SEDA 20:30 60 MINS