manchester
switch location
Date Event
22-Feb-2020 15:25 ARM BALANCES WITH SADE - MANCHESTER details
07-Mar-2020 15:25 BREATH WITH SKOTI - MANCHESTER details
08-Mar-2020 15:30 CALISTHENICS WITH CHET - MANCHESTER details
Mon24.2 Tue25.2 Wed26.2 Thu27.2 Fri28.2 Sat29.2 Sun01.3
BLOKSCULPT VICTORIA 06:30 45 minutes
BLOKFIT 50 LEO 06:40 50 minutes
POWER YOGA 45 CLARE 07:00 45 minutes
BARRE VICTORIA 07:25 60 minutes
BOXCON 50 TOMAS 07:40 50 minutes
ANIMAL MOVEMENT SKOTI 08:00 60 minutes
BLOKFLEX ABI A 08:35 50 minutes
CALISTHENICS JACOB 08:40 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH GIULIA 12:00 50 minutes
BARRE 50 CARLY 12:15 50 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA CLARE 12:30 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS SKOTI 13:05 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT CARLY 13:15 45 minutes
BOXING ASH 17:15 60 minutes
BLOKPARTY MELISSA G 17:25 60 minutes
YOGA SYNERGY STEFAN 17:30 60 minutes
BLOKFIT SKOTI 18:25 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT VICTORIA 18:40 60 min
POWER YOGA CLAUDIA 18:45 60 minutes
BLOKCORE 50 SKOTI 19:35 50 minutes
BALLET FIT ALISON 19:50 60 minutes
YIN YOGA LEO 20:00 60 minutes
 
BOXING CAVAN 06:20 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA STEFAN 06:30 60 minutes
BARRE HOLLY 06:40 60 minutes
BLOKFIT 50 JESSICARR 07:30 50 minutes
POWER YOGA 45 STEFAN 07:45 45 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH GIULIA 08:30 50 minutes
BLOKSCULPT 50 ABI A 08:55 50 minutes
BOXCON CAVAN 12:00 45 minutes
BLOKFLEX VICKI 12:15 50 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA RACHEL C 12:30 60 minutes
BLOKCORE 50 DAN 13:00 50 minutes
BARRE 50 GEORGINA 13:15 50 minutes
PILATES KIRSTY 16:00 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA EMILY 17:15 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS SKOTI 17:25 60 minutes
CARDIO KILLER CAVAN 17:30 45 minutes
BARRE CARLY 18:25 60 minutes
DHARMA FLOW 75 LEO 18:30 75 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 TOMAS 18:35 60 minutes
BLOKFLEX CARLY 19:35 60 minutes
BLOKFIT VICKI 19:45 60 minutes
YIN YOGA LEO 20:00 60 minutes
 
CALISTHENICS SKOTI 06:20 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT HOLLY 06:30 45 minutes
POWER YOGA 45 GEORGIA H 07:15 45 minutes
BLOKCORE 50 SKOTI 07:30 50 minutes
BARRE GEORGINA 07:40 60 minutes
YIN YOGA RACHEL C 08:15 60 minutes
BLOKFIT 50 SKOTI 08:30 50 minutes
BLOKFLEX GEORGINA 08:50 50 minutes
BOXCON JOHN 13:00 45 minutes
CARDIO KILLER CARLY 13:10 45 minutes
BOXCON ASH 17:15 45 minutes
ANIMAL MOVEMENT SKOTI 17:35 60 minutes
BARRE VICTORIA 17:35 60 minutes
BLOKFIT GIULIA 18:15 60 minutes
POWER YOGA AIMEE 18:45 60 minutes
BOXING ASH 19:30 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT SHOLLY 20:00 60 min
YOGA FOR BEGINNERS STEFAN 20:00 60 minutes
 
BARRE HOLLY 06:30 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH TOMAS 06:35 50 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA LEO 06:35 60 minutes
BLOKFIT 50 TOMAS 07:40 50 minutes
BLOKFLEX CARLY 07:40 50 minutes
POWER YOGA LEO 07:45 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT CARLY 08:40 45 minutes
BOXING CAVAN 08:45 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS CHET 12:00 60 minutes
BLOKFLEX VICKI 12:00 50 minutes
JIVAMUKTI ANDREA 12:30 75 minutes
BLOKSCULPT GEORGINA 13:05 45 minutes
BLOKCORE 50 VICKI 13:10 50 minutes
BLOKFIT LEO 17:15 60 minutes
YOGA FOR BEGINNERS FLORENCE 17:15 60 minutes
BARRE SGEORGINA 17:25 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS ROB 18:25 60 minutes
YIN YANG FLOW 75 SADE 18:30 75 MINUTES
BLOKSCULPT VICKI 18:40 60 min
BOXCON LIAM 19:40 45 minutes
BLOKBREATH 75 CRAIG S 20:00 75 minutes
 
CARDIO KILLER ABI A 06:30 45 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH CAVAN 06:35 50 minutes
POWER YOGA 45 FLORENCE 07:00 45 minutes
BLOKSCULPT HOLLY 07:25 45 minutes
BLOKFIT 50 JESSICARR 07:35 50 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA CLARE 08:00 60 minutes
BALLET FIT ALISON 08:20 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS CHET 08:40 60 minutes
PILATES KIRSTY 10:00 60 minutes
BLOKFIT 50 DAN 12:00 50 minutes
BARRE 50 GEORGINA 12:00 50 minutes
POWER YOGA 45 STEFAN 12:30 45 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH DAN 13:00 50 minutes
BLOKSCULPT VICKI 13:00 45 minutes
BLOKFLEX VICTORIA 17:00 60 minutes
BOXING ASH 17:15 60 minutes
PILATES KIRSTY 17:15 60 minutes
BARRE GEORGINA 18:10 60 minutes
BLOKCORE 50 JESSICARR 18:25 50 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA CAMERON 18:30 60 minutes
BLOKPARTY MELISSA G 19:20 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 TOMAS 19:25 60 minutes
YIN YOGA 75 JULIA 19:45 75 minutes
 
BLOKFIT JOHN 08:20 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT HOLLY 08:30 60 min
DYNAMIC VINYASA SCAMERON 09:00 60 minutes
BLOKCORE 50 JOHN 09:30 50 minutes
BARRE HOLLY 09:40 60 minutes
PILATES DOLORES 10:15 60 minutes
BOXING JOHN 10:30 60 minutes
BLOKFLEX HELEN A 10:50 60 minutes
POWER YOGA L2 75 LEO 11:30 75 mins
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 GIULIA 11:40 60 minutes
BLOKBREATH 75 CRAIG S 13:00 75 minutes
BOXCON ASH 13:00 45 minutes
CARDIO KILLER GEORGINA 13:15 45 minutes
BLOKFIT JOANNA 14:00 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT VICTORIA 14:20 60 min
PILATES DOLORES 14:30 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 GIULIA 15:10 60 minutes
BARRE GEORGINA 15:30 60 minutes
YOGA FOR BEGINNERS LEO 15:45 60 minutes
 
BARRE NATALIE 08:30 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 GIULIA 08:35 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA AIMEE 08:45 60 minutes
BLOKFLEX HOLLY 09:40 60 minutes
BLOKFIT JOANNA 09:45 60 minutes
PILATES DOLORES 10:00 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT ALICE 10:50 60 min
CALISTHENICS CHET 11:00 60 minutes
YIN YANG FLOW 75 SAIMEE 11:15 75 MINUTES
BALLET FIT ALICE 12:00 60 minutes
BOXING ASH 12:15 60 minutes
DHARMA FLOW LEO 12:45 60 minutes
BLOKFLEX ALICE 13:10 60 minutes
BOXCON CAVAN 13:25 45 minutes
BLOKBREATH 75 SKOTI 14:00 75 minutes
BLOKCORE 50 CAVAN 14:20 50 minutes
BARRE VICTORIA 15:30 60 minutes
YIN YOGA AIMEE 15:30 60 minutes
BLOKSOUND 60 NEIL 17:00 60 MINUTES