Mon04.10 Tue05.10 Wed06.10 Thu07.10 Fri08.10 Sat09.10 Sun10.10
BLOKFIT 50 TOMAS FERENC 06:30 50 MINS
PILATES 60 JASMINE ORR 06:45 60 MINS
BOXCON 50 TOMAS FERENC 07:30 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 LEO OPPENHEIM 08:15 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 TOMAS FERENC 08:25 50 MINS
BARRE 50 SHOLLY LECKIE 09:15 50 MINS
BARRE 50 SHOLLY LECKIE 12:15 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 SOPHIE NG 12:30 60 MINS
BOXCON 50 LIAM CULLEN 12:30 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 CHET KARSAN 17:00 60 MINS
BARRE 50 SHOLLY LECKIE 17:15 50 MINS
CARDIO KILLER 45 CAVAN 18:10 45 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 CHET KARSAN 18:15 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 SSADE NADOUR 18:30 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 TOMAS FERENC 19:05 50 MINS
PILATES 60 KIRSTY BATCHELOR 19:25 60 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 LEO OPPENHEIM 19:40 60 MINS
 
BLOKMOVE 60 CHET KARSAN 06:45 60 MINS
YOGA WITH MEDITATION 60 LIDDY CURBISHLEY 07:00 60 MINS
BARRE 50 HOLLY LECKIE 07:55 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 STEFAN PODOLCZUK 08:10 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 HOLLY LECKIE 08:55 50 MINS
BOXING 60 TOMAS FERENC 09:15 60 MINS
BARRE 50 HOLLY LECKIE 12:15 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 IMELDA J 12:30 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 DOMINIQUE BINNS 17:15 50 MINS
CARDIO KILLER 45 LEO OPPENHEIM 17:20 45 MINS
DHARMA FLOW 75 LEO OPPENHEIM 18:15 75 MINS
BOXCON 50 LIAM CULLEN 18:15 50 MINS
PILATES 60 KSENIJA SELIVANOVA 18:15 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 JACOB YEATES 19:10 60 MINS
HANDSTANDS 60 CHET KARSAN 19:25 60 MINS
BLOKBREATH 60 LEO OPPENHEIM 19:40 60 minutes
 
BLOKSCULPT 50 CHRIS MILLARD 06:25 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 CHET KARSAN 06:30 60 MINS
BLOKBREATH 60 BRIONY GUNSON 07:00 60 minutes
BLOKFIT 50 CARLY BATEMAN 07:40 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 CJ SHEPARD 08:15 60 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 TOMAS FERENC 08:40 50 MINS
BARRE 50 CARLY BATEMAN 09:45 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 CARLY BATEMAN 12:15 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 RACHEL CRUICKSHANK 12:30 60 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 SJACOB YEATES 16:45 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 TOMAS FERENC 17:20 50 MINS
BARRE 50 SCARLY BATEMAN 17:55 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 JACOB YEATES 18:20 60 MINS
YIN YOGA 75 SROSE FORAN-PARKINSON 19:15 75 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 TOMAS FERENC 19:35 50 MINS
 
BOXING 60 TOMAS FERENC 06:30 60 MINS
YOGA WITH MEDITATION 60 LEO OPPENHEIM 07:00 60 MINS
BARRE 50 CARLY BATEMAN 08:00 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 LEO OPPENHEIM 08:10 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 CARLY BATEMAN 09:00 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 TOMAS FERENC 09:10 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 TOMAS FERENC 12:15 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 STEGAN MCLEOD 12:30 60 MINS
BLOKBEAT 50 NATALIE MALONEY 17:00 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 LIAM CULLEN 17:20 50 MINS
ROCKET YOGA 60 LINZI PAGE 18:00 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 LIAM CULLEN 18:20 50 MINS
YIN YANG FLOW 75 LEO OPPENHEIM 19:10 75 MINS
BOXING 60 LIAM CULLEN 19:20 60 MINS
BARRE 50 HOLLY LECKIE 19:45 50 MINS
 
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 ABI ALLEN 06:30 50 MINS
BARRE 50 HOLLY LECKIE 06:30 50 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 JACOB YEATES 07:30 60 MINS
CARDIO KILLER 45 ABI ALLEN 07:30 45 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 ROSE FORAN-PARKINSON 08:00 60 MINS
BOXCON 50 LIAM CULLEN 08:25 50 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 ABI ALLEN 08:40 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 DOMINIQUE BINNS 12:15 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 STEFAN PODOLCZUK 12:30 60 MINS
PILATES 60 KIRSTY BATCHELOR 17:15 60 MINS
BOXING 60 DANNY WRIGHT 17:20 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 TEGAN MCLEOD 17:50 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 NATALIE MALONEY 18:25 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 CAVAN 18:30 50 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 NATALIE MALONEY 19:20 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 LUCIA JAY 19:35 50 MINS
 
BLOKCORE 50 DOMINIQUE BINNS 08:45 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 CARLY BATEMAN 09:00 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 SADE NADOUR 10:00 60 MINS
BOXCON 50 LIAM CULLEN 10:50 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 CJ SHEPARD 11:15 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 JACOB YEATES 11:45 60 MINS
NEW TO YOGA 60 SOPHIE NG 12:30 60 MINS
 
BLOKFIT 50 DOMINIQUE BINNS 08:45 50 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 CHET KARSAN 09:00 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 DOMINIQUE BINNS 09:45 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 IMELDA J 10:00 60 MINS
PILATES 60 SPIP TUNSTALL 10:10 60 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 DOMINIQUE BINNS 10:45 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 ROSE FORAN-PARKINSON 11:15 60 MINS
BARRE 50 SGEORGINA THOMPSON 11:20 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 CHRIS MILLARD 11:45 50 MINS
HANDSTANDS 60 CHET KARSAN 12:20 60 MINS
YIN YANG FLOW 75 LINZI PAGE 12:30 75 MINS