Thu20.1 Fri21.1 Sat22.1 Sun23.1 Mon24.1 Tue25.1 Wed26.1
BOXING 60 LUCIA JAY 06:30 60 MINS
YOGA WITH MEDITATION 60 LEO OPPENHEIM 06:45 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 LEO OPPENHEIM 07:55 60 MINS
BARRE 50 CARLY BATEMAN 08:00 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 TOMAS FERENC 08:50 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 CARLY BATEMAN 09:00 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 SKATE PARR 12:15 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 CLAUDIA MIRALLEGRO 12:30 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 LINZI PAGE 17:00 60 MINS
BLOKBEAT 50 NATALIE MALONEY 17:00 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 LIAM CULLEN 17:20 50 MINS
ROCKET YOGA 60 LINZI PAGE 18:10 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 LIAM CULLEN 18:20 50 MINS
BOXING 60 LIAM CULLEN 19:20 60 MINS
YIN YANG FLOW 75 LEO OPPENHEIM 19:20 75 MINS
BARRE 50 SGEORGINA THOMPSON 19:25 50 MINS
 
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 ABI ALLEN 06:30 50 MINS
BARRE 50 HOLLY LECKIE 06:30 50 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 LINZI PAGE 07:30 60 MINS
CARDIO KILLER 45 ABI ALLEN 07:30 45 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 LIDDY CURBISHLEY 08:00 60 MINS
BOXCON 50 LIAM CULLEN 08:25 50 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 ABI ALLEN 08:40 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 SHOLLY LECKIE 12:15 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 RACHEL CRUICKSHANK 12:30 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 TEGAN MCLEOD 17:10 60 MINS
PILATES 60 KIRSTY BATCHELOR 17:15 60 MINS
BOXING 60 DANNY WRIGHT 17:20 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 NATALIE MALONEY 18:25 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 CAVAN 18:30 50 MINS
 
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 DOMINIQUE BINNS 08:45 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 CARLY BATEMAN 09:00 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 CJ SHEPARD 09:00 60 MINS
MYP BLOKSTRENGTH & BRUNCH LIAM CULLEN 09:50 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 SADE NADOUR 10:15 60 MINS
BOXCON 50 LIAM CULLEN 10:50 50 MINS
BLOKBREATH 60 CRAIG SEATON 11:30 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS 60 SKOTI 11:45 60 MINS
BARRE 50 SCARLY BATEMAN 12:30 50 MINS
NEW TO YOGA 60 SOPHIE NG 12:45 60 MINS
 
CALISTHENICS 60 JOE FLINDERS 08:40 60 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 CHET KARSAN 09:00 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 DOMINIQUE BINNS 09:50 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 IMELDA J 10:00 60 MINS
PILATES 60 KSENIJA SELIVANOVA 10:10 60 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 DOMINIQUE BINNS 10:45 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 SIMELDA J 11:15 60 MINS
BARRE 50 HOLLY LECKIE 11:20 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 CHRIS MILLARD 11:45 50 MINS
HANDSTANDS 60 CHET KARSAN 12:20 60 MINS
YIN YANG FLOW 75 LINZI PAGE 12:30 75 MINS
 
BLOKFIT 50 TOMAS FERENC 06:30 50 MINS
PILATES 60 JASMINE ORR 06:35 60 MINS
BOXCON 50 TOMAS FERENC 07:30 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 GEORGINA THOMPSON 07:45 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 LEO OPPENHEIM 08:00 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 TOMAS FERENC 08:25 50 MINS
BARRE 50 GEORGINA THOMPSON 08:45 50 MINS
BARRE 50 GEORGINA THOMPSON 12:15 50 MINS
BOXCON 50 LIAM CULLEN 12:30 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 SOPHIE NG 12:30 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 CHET KARSAN 17:00 60 MINS
BARRE 50 GEORGINA THOMPSON 17:15 50 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 CHET KARSAN 18:15 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 TEGAN MCLEOD 18:30 60 MINS
CARDIO KILLER 45 CAVAN 18:30 45 MINS
PILATES 60 KIRSTY BATCHELOR 19:25 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 TOMAS FERENC 19:30 50 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 LEO OPPENHEIM 19:40 60 MINS
 
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 TOMAS FERENC 06:30 50 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 CHET KARSAN 06:35 60 MINS
YOGA WITH MEDITATION 60 SSADE NADOUR 06:45 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 CHET KARSAN 07:40 60 MINS
BARRE 50 HOLLY LECKIE 07:45 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 STEGAN MCLEOD 07:55 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 HOLLY LECKIE 08:45 50 MINS
BOXING 60 TOMAS FERENC 08:45 60 MINS
BARRE 50 HOLLY LECKIE 12:15 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 IMELDA J 12:30 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 SLINZI PAGE 17:05 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 DOMINIQUE BINNS 17:15 50 MINS
CARDIO KILLER 45 CAVAN 17:20 45 MINS
DHARMA FLOW 75 LEO OPPENHEIM 18:15 75 MINS
PILATES 60 KSENIJA SELIVANOVA 18:20 60 MINS
BOXCON 50 LIAM CULLEN 18:25 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 SKOTI 19:25 60 MINS
HANDSTANDS 60 CHET KARSAN 19:30 60 MINS
BLOKBREATH 60 LEO OPPENHEIM 19:40 60 minutes
 
CALISTHENICS 60 CHET KARSAN 06:30 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 CHRIS MILLARD 06:35 50 MINS
BLOKBREATH 60 BRIONY GUNSON 06:45 60 minutes
BLOKFLEX 50 HOLLY LECKIE 07:35 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 CARLY BATEMAN 07:40 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 CJ SHEPARD 07:55 60 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 TOMAS FERENC 08:40 50 MINS
BARRE 50 CARLY BATEMAN 08:45 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 CARLY BATEMAN 12:15 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 CLAUDIA MIRALLEGRO 12:30 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 LIDDY CURBISHLEY 17:10 60 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 GEORGINA THOMPSON 17:15 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 TOMAS FERENC 17:20 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 JOE FLINDERS 18:20 60 MINS
BARRE 50 GEORGINA THOMPSON 18:25 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 GEORGINA THOMPSON 19:25 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 TOMAS FERENC 19:35 50 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 ROSE FORAN-PARKINSON 19:45 60 MINS