shoreditch
switch location
Date Event
28-Sep-2019 14:30 YIN WITH KORAL - SHOREDITCH details
Mon26.8 Tue27.8 Wed28.8 Thu29.8 Fri30.8 Sat31.8 Sun01.9
BLOKSCULPT LUKE 08:50 60 min
POWER YOGA LETTY 09:00 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 KEITH 09:10 60 minutes
BARRE LUKE 10:00 60 minutes
PILATES JAY 10:15 60 minutes
BLOKFIT KEITH 10:20 60 minutes
BLOKFLEX LUKE 11:10 60 minutes
BOXCON KENNY 11:30 45 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA LETTY 11:30 60 minutes
BLOKPARTY JAHMARL 12:20 60 minutes
BOXING KENNY 12:25 60 minutes
YIN YANG FLOW LETTY 12:45 60 minutes
CARDIO KILLER LUKE 13:30 45 minutes
BLOKFIT KENNY 13:35 45 minutes
BLOKSCULPT LUKE 14:25 45 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 KENNY 14:30 60 minutes
 
BLOKFIT KATE P 06:00 45 minutes
POWER YOGA 45 RACHEL 06:30 45 minutes
HIIT CORINNE 06:30 30 minutes
BOXCON KATE P 06:55 45 minutes
BARRE CORINNE 07:00 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA ZOE 07:30 60 minutes
BLOKCORE ALI 07:50 45 minutes
CARDIO KILLER CORINNE 08:10 45 minutes
BLOKSCULPT CORINNE 09:00 45 minutes
BOXING PAUL 09:30 60 minutes
BLOKFLEX ALI 12:00 45 minutes
ROCKET YOGA ALAN 12:15 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS DAISY 12:15 45 minutes
HIIT ALI 12:50 30 minutes
BOXCON KEITH 13:05 45 minutes
BARRE SVIVIEN 13:25 45 minutes
PILATES 45 DIONNE 13:30 45 minutes
POWER YOGA L2 SJULES 16:00 60 minutes
BOXING MARK 16:00 60 minutes
PILATES BETH 17:15 60 minutes
BLOKCORE JAKE 17:30 45 minutes
CARDIO KILLER GEORGIA 18:00 45 minutes
BLOKFIT JAKE 18:25 45 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA LETTY 18:30 60 minutes
BARRE GEORGIA 19:05 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH DEE 19:15 50 minutes
YIN YOGA KORAL 19:45 60 minutes
BOXING DEE 20:10 60 minutes
BLOKFLEX GEORGIA 20:10 60 minutes
 
BLOKCORE SAMIE 06:20 45 minutes
CARDIO KILLER ALI 06:30 45 minutes
POWER YOGA 45 SADIE 06:30 45 minutes
BLOKFIT SAMIE 07:15 45 minutes
BLOKSCULPT ALI 07:25 45 minutes
PILATES CHLOE 07:30 60 minutes
BOXCON SAMIE 08:00 45 minutes
BLOKFLEX ALI 08:25 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA CHRIS 08:40 60 minutes
BARRE ELLYA 09:30 60 minutes
BOXING PAUL 10:00 60 minutes
BARRE KATE P 12:00 45 minutes
BOXCON PAUL 12:15 45 minutes
ROCKET YOGA DAISY 12:15 60 minutes
CARDIO KILLER KATE P 12:50 45 minutes
CALISTHENICS KEITH 13:05 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA PALETA 13:30 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT KATE P 13:40 45 minutes
BLOKBREATH STUART SANDEMAN 16:00 60 minutes
PILATES SMARINA 17:15 60 minutes
BARRE ELLYA 17:30 60 minutes
BLOKFIT SKATE N 17:30 45 minutes
BOXCON CALEB 18:20 45 minutes
POWER YOGA JULES 18:30 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT FRANKIE 18:55 60 min
BLOKSTRENGTH DEE 19:15 50 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA JULES 19:45 60 minutes
BOX & BELL DEE 20:10 60 minutes
CARDIO KILLER MATTEO 20:10 45 minutes
 
BOXCON KATE P 06:00 45 minutes
POWER YOGA 45 RACHEL 06:30 45 minutes
HIIT AMIE 06:30 30 minutes
BLOKFIT KATE P 06:55 45 minutes
BARRE ELLYA 07:05 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA SLUKE 07:30 60 minutes
BLOKCORE SSTEPHANIE 07:50 45 minutes
BLOKFLEX ELLYA 08:15 45 minutes
BLOKSCULPT ELLYA 09:10 45 minutes
YOGA FOR BEGINNERS LETTY 10:00 60 minutes
BOXING MARK 11:00 60 minutes
PILATES SJAY 12:00 60 minutes
BLOKFLEX ALI 12:00 45 minutes
BLOKFIT CORINNE 12:15 45 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH CORINNE 13:00 50 minutes
HIIT ANDREW 13:05 30 minutes
BLOKSCULPT ANDREW 13:40 45 minutes
PILATES HARRIET 16:00 60 minutes
BOXING MARK 16:20 60 minutes
POWER YOGA DAVID 17:15 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH KEITH 17:25 50 minutes
CARDIO KILLER TAOFIQUE 17:45 45 minutes
CALISTHENICS KEITH 18:20 45 minutes
ROCKET YOGA DAVID 18:30 60 minutes
BARRE TAOFIQUE 18:50 60 minutes
BOXCON CALEB 19:10 45 minutes
YIN YOGA KATE L 19:45 60 minutes
BLOKFIT CALEB 20:05 45 minutes
BLOKPARTY JAHMARL 20:10 60 minutes
 
HIIT GEORGIA 06:25 30 minutes
BOXCON KENNY 06:30 45 minutes
BALLET FIT 45 GEORGIA 07:00 45 minutes
BLOKFIT KENNY 07:25 45 minutes
ROCKET YOGA ALAN 07:30 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT GEORGIA 07:50 45 minutes
BOXING DEE 08:15 60 minutes
BARRE GEORGIA 08:40 60 minutes
PILATES SMARINA 08:40 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS KEITH 10:00 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA RACHEL 10:00 60 minutes
BARRE SELLYA 12:00 45 minutes
BLOKFIT CORINNE 12:10 45 minutes
POWER YOGA HANNAH 12:15 60 minutes
BLOKFLEX SELLYA 12:50 45 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH CORINNE 13:00 50 minutes
PILATES 45 SLUCY 13:30 45 minutes
BLOKSCULPT SELLYA 13:40 45 minutes
POWER YOGA HANNAH 16:00 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA HANNAH 17:15 60 minutes
BARRE GEORGIA 17:15 60 minutes
BLOKCORE KATE P 17:30 45 minutes
BLOKFLEX GEORGIA 18:20 60 minutes
BLOKFIT CALEB 18:25 45 minutes
YIN YOGA HANNAH 18:30 60 minutes
BOXING SCALEB 19:15 60 minutes
BLOKPARTY SSHANICE 19:25 60 minutes
 
BLOKFIT MATTEO 08:30 45 minutes
BARRE KATE P 08:50 60 minutes
PILATES SCOTT 09:10 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH MATTEO 09:20 50 minutes
BOXING CALEB 10:15 60 minutes
BLOKFLEX SOFIA 10:15 60 minutes
POWER YOGA L2 AHMED 10:20 60 minutes
BLOKFIT CALEB 11:25 60 minutes
BLOKBEAT JAHMARL 11:25 60 minutes
YOGASANA 75 AHMED 11:30 75 minutes
BOXCON CALEB 12:30 45 minutes
CARDIO KILLER MAIKEN 12:35 45 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA NATALIA 13:00 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH MAIKEN 13:25 50 minutes
BLOKPARTY JAHMARL 13:30 60 minutes
PILATES SKEITH E 14:15 60 minutes
BARRE EILIDH 14:40 60 minutes
POWER YOGA WEN 15:30 60 minutes
BLOKFLEX EILIDH 15:50 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT EILIDH 17:00 60 min
 
BARRE STEPHANIE 08:15 60 minutes
BLOKFIT SCORINNE 08:45 45 minutes
BLOKFLEX STEPHANIE 09:20 45 minutes
BOXCON SCORINNE 09:35 45 minutes
PILATES KEITH E 10:10 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT STEPHANIE 10:10 60 min
BLOKSTRENGTH SCORINNE 10:25 50 minutes
BARRE SCORINNE 11:20 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA CHARLIE 11:20 60 minutes
BOXING CALEB 11:35 60 minutes
BLOKFLEX SCORINNE 12:25 60 minutes
YOGA FOR BEGINNERS PEACE 12:30 60 minutes
BLOKFIT CALEB 12:45 60 minutes
CARDIO KILLER AMIE 13:30 45 minutes
POWER YOGA PEACE 13:45 60 minutes
BARRE HELEN W 14:20 60 minutes
YIN YOGA 75 PEACE 15:00 75 minutes