shoreditch
switch location
Date Event
07-Mar-2020 14:30 CALISTHENICS WITH DANIEL - SHOREDITCH details
21-Mar-2020 14:30 YIN WITH CK - SHOREDITCH details
Mon24.2 Tue25.2 Wed26.2 Thu27.2 Fri28.2 Sat29.2 Sun01.3
BOXCON SCALEB 06:15 45 minutes
CARDIO KILLER CORINNE 06:30 45 minutes
POWER YOGA KIMBERLEY 07:00 60 minutes
BLOKFIT MAIKEN 07:05 45 minutes
BLOKFLEX CORINNE 07:15 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH MAIKEN 07:55 50 minutes
BARRE CORINNE 08:15 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS DAISY 08:50 60 minutes
PILATES CORINNE 10:00 60 minutes
BOXING PAUL 10:00 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA SRACHEL 12:00 60 minutes
HIIT FRANKIE 12:00 30 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH JERMAINE J 12:10 50 minutes
BARRE FRANKIE 12:35 45 minutes
YIN YOGA SRACHEL 13:10 60 minutes
BOXCON JERMAINE J 13:10 45 minutes
BLOKSCULPT FRANKIE 13:40 45 minutes
YIN YOGA SSEDA 16:00 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH ANDREW 17:15 50 minutes
POWER YOGA SJULES 17:15 60 minutes
BLOKBEAT JAHMARL 18:00 60 minutes
BOX & BELL ANDREW 18:10 45 minutes
ROCKET YOGA SJULES 18:30 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS LUKE 19:05 45 minutes
BLOKSCULPT FRANKIE 19:05 60 min
YIN YANG FLOW PALETA 19:45 60 minutes
BOXING PAUL 20:00 60 minutes
BARRE OLIVIA 20:10 60 minutes
 
BLOKFIT KATE P 06:00 45 minutes
POWER YOGA 45 RACHEL 06:30 45 minutes
HIIT CORINNE 06:30 30 minutes
BOXCON KATE P 06:55 45 minutes
BARRE CORINNE 07:00 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA ZOE 07:30 60 minutes
BLOKCORE ALI 07:50 45 minutes
CARDIO KILLER CORINNE 08:10 45 minutes
BLOKSCULPT CORINNE 09:00 45 minutes
BLOKFLEX ALI 12:00 45 minutes
ROCKET YOGA SJULES 12:15 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS LUKE 12:15 45 minutes
HIIT ALI 12:50 30 minutes
BOXCON CRAIG 13:05 45 minutes
BARRE ELLYA 13:25 45 minutes
PILATES 45 DIONNE 13:30 45 minutes
BOXING MARK 16:00 60 minutes
YIN YOGA LETTY 16:00 60 minutes
PILATES BETH 17:15 60 minutes
BLOKCORE MATTEO 17:30 45 minutes
CARDIO KILLER GEORGIA 18:00 45 minutes
BLOKFIT MATTEO 18:25 45 minutes
BARRE GEORGIA 19:05 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH DEE 19:15 50 minutes
YIN YOGA KORAL 19:45 60 minutes
BOXING DEE 20:10 60 minutes
BLOKFLEX GEORGIA 20:10 60 minutes
 
BLOKCORE JERMAINE J 06:20 45 minutes
POWER YOGA 45 LUKE 06:30 45 minutes
CARDIO KILLER ALI 06:30 45 minutes
BLOKFIT JERMAINE J 07:15 45 minutes
BLOKSCULPT ALI 07:25 45 minutes
PILATES CHLOE 07:30 60 minutes
BOXCON JERMAINE J 08:00 45 minutes
BLOKFLEX ALI 08:25 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA PALETA 08:40 60 minutes
BARRE SRACH 09:30 60 minutes
BOXING PAUL 10:00 60 minutes
BARRE KATE P 12:00 45 minutes
BOXCON PAUL 12:15 45 minutes
CARDIO KILLER KATE P 12:50 45 minutes
CALISTHENICS LUKE 13:05 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA PALETA 13:30 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT KATE P 13:40 45 minutes
BLOKBREATH SCARLI 16:00 60 minutes
PILATES JAY 17:15 60 minutes
BARRE BIANCA B 17:30 60 minutes
BLOKFIT RUBY 17:30 45 minutes
BOXCON CALEB 18:20 45 minutes
POWER YOGA JULES 18:30 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT FRANKIE 19:00 60 min
BLOKSTRENGTH DEE 19:15 50 minutes
BOX & BELL DEE 20:10 60 minutes
BLOKFLEX FRANKIE 20:10 60 minutes
 
BOXCON KATE P 06:00 45 minutes
POWER YOGA 45 WEN 06:30 45 minutes
HIIT AMIE 06:30 30 minutes
BLOKFIT KATE P 06:55 45 minutes
BARRE SSTEPHANIE 07:05 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA PALETA 07:30 60 minutes
BLOKCORE LOTTI 07:50 45 minutes
BLOKFLEX SSTEPHANIE 08:15 45 minutes
BLOKSCULPT SSTEPHANIE 09:10 45 minutes
YOGA FOR BEGINNERS LETTY 10:00 60 minutes
BOXING MARK 11:00 60 minutes
PILATES ALEX 12:00 60 minutes
BLOKFLEX KATE N 12:00 45 minutes
BLOKFIT CORINNE 12:15 45 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH CORINNE 13:00 50 minutes
HIIT ANDREW 13:05 30 minutes
BLOKSCULPT ANDREW 13:40 45 minutes
PILATES SCORINNE 16:00 60 minutes
BOXING MARK 16:20 60 minutes
POWER YOGA AHMED 17:15 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH KEITH 17:25 50 minutes
CARDIO KILLER RACHEL G 17:45 45 minutes
CALISTHENICS KEITH 18:20 45 minutes
ROCKET YOGA AHMED 18:30 60 minutes
BARRE RACHEL G 18:50 60 minutes
BOXCON SKATE N 19:10 45 minutes
YIN YOGA 75 SSEDA 19:45 75 minutes
BLOKFIT SKATE N 20:05 45 minutes
BLOKPARTY JAHMARL 20:10 60 minutes
 
HIIT GEORGIA 06:25 30 minutes
BOXCON SCALEB 06:30 45 minutes
BALLET FIT 45 GEORGIA 07:00 45 minutes
BLOKFIT SCALEB 07:25 45 minutes
ROCKET YOGA SJULES 07:30 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT GEORGIA 07:50 45 minutes
BOXING DEE 08:15 60 minutes
PILATES ALEX 08:40 60 minutes
BARRE GEORGIA 08:40 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS KEITH 10:00 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA RACHEL 10:00 60 minutes
BARRE OLIVIA 12:00 45 minutes
BLOKFIT CORINNE 12:10 45 minutes
POWER YOGA SWEN 12:15 60 minutes
BLOKFLEX FRANKIE 12:50 45 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH CORINNE 13:00 50 minutes
PILATES 45 JAY 13:30 45 minutes
BLOKSCULPT FRANKIE 13:40 45 minutes
POWER YOGA LOTTI 16:00 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA HANNAH 17:15 60 minutes
BARRE GEORGIA 17:15 60 minutes
BLOKCORE KATE P 17:30 45 minutes
BLOKFLEX GEORGIA 18:20 60 minutes
BLOKFIT CALEB 18:30 45 minutes
YIN YOGA HANNAH 18:30 60 minutes
BOXING CRAIG 19:20 60 minutes
BLOKPARTY ADAM 19:25 60 minutes
 
BLOKFIT SMARTHA 08:30 45 minutes
BARRE KATE P 08:50 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH SMARTHA 09:20 50 minutes
BOXING SJAVI 10:15 60 minutes
BLOKFLEX SOFIA 10:15 60 minutes
POWER YOGA L2 AHMED 10:20 60 minutes
BLOKFIT CALEB 11:25 60 minutes
BLOKBEAT JAHMARL 11:25 60 minutes
YOGASANA 75 AHMED 11:30 75 minutes
BOXCON CALEB 12:30 45 minutes
CARDIO KILLER MAIKEN 12:35 45 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH MAIKEN 13:25 50 minutes
BLOKPARTY JAHMARL 13:30 60 minutes
PILATES JAY 14:15 60 minutes
BARRE EILIDH 14:40 60 minutes
POWER YOGA WEN 15:30 60 minutes
BLOKFLEX EILIDH 15:50 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT EILIDH 17:00 60 min
 
BARRE STEPHANIE 08:15 60 minutes
BLOKFIT SKATE P 08:45 45 minutes
BLOKFLEX STEPHANIE 09:20 45 minutes
BOXCON SKATE P 09:35 45 minutes
PILATES KEITH E 10:10 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT STEPHANIE 10:10 60 min
BLOKSTRENGTH SKATE P 10:25 50 minutes
BARRE VIVIEN 11:20 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA CHARLIE 11:20 60 minutes
BOXING CRAIG 11:35 60 minutes
BLOKFLEX VIVIEN 12:25 60 minutes
YOGA FOR BEGINNERS SNATALIA 12:30 60 minutes
BLOKFIT CALEB 12:45 60 minutes
CARDIO KILLER SMAIKEN 13:30 45 minutes
POWER YOGA SNATALIA 13:45 60 minutes
BARRE RACHEL G 14:20 60 minutes
YIN YOGA 75 SDIJANA 15:00 75 minutes