shoreditch
switch location
Date Event
28-Apr-2019 15:30 THE FLEXIBLE BODY WITH ROGER FRAMPTON - SHOREDITCH W details
11-May-2019 13:30 ARM BALANCES/TRANSITIONS WORKSHOP WITH WEN - SHOREDITCH details
18-May-2019 14:30 BOXING SKILLS WITH KENNY - SHOREDITCH details
Sun21.4 Mon22.4 Tue23.4 Wed24.4 Thu25.4 Fri26.4 Sat27.4
BLOKFIT TAOFIQUE 09:10 60 minutes
POWER YOGA SKIMBERLEY 10:00 60 minutes
BLOKflex STEPHANIE 10:10 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 TAOFIQUE 10:20 60 minutes
CARDIO KILLER STEPHANIE 11:20 45 minutes
PILATES KEITH E 11:30 60 minutes
BOXING CALEB 11:30 60 minutes
BARRE STEPHANIE 12:30 60 minutes
BOXCON CALEB 12:40 45 minutes
ANIMAL MOVEMENT JAVI 12:45 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT STEPHANIE 13:40 45 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA PEACE 14:00 60 minutes
YIN YOGA PEACE 15:15 60 minutes
 
BLOKFIT KENNY 09:10 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT KATE P 09:50 60 min
DYNAMIC VINYASA LETTY 10:00 60 minutes
BOXCON KEITH 10:20 45 minutes
BARRE KATE P 11:00 60 minutes
PILATES KEITH E 11:15 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 KEITH 11:30 60 minutes
BLOKflex KATE P 12:20 60 minutes
ANIMAL MOVEMENT JAVI 12:30 60 minutes
BLOKCORE KEITH 12:40 60 minutes
CARDIO KILLER KATE P 13:30 45 minutes
POWER YOGA LETTY 13:45 60 minutes
BLOKFIT KEITH 13:50 60 minutes
BARRE KATE P 14:40 60 minutes
YIN YOGA LETTY 15:00 60 minutes
 
BLOKFIT MARCUS 06:00 45 minutes
POWER YOGA 45 RACHEL 06:30 45 minutes
HIIT CORINNE 06:30 30 minutes
BOXCON MARCUS 06:55 45 minutes
BARRE CORINNE 07:00 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA SCONSTANZA 07:30 60 minutes
BLOKCORE ALI 07:50 45 minutes
CARDIO KILLER CORINNE 08:10 45 minutes
ANIMAL MOVEMENT ABI A 08:40 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT CORINNE 09:00 45 minutes
BOXING PAUL 09:30 60 minutes
POWER YOGA L2 DAVID 10:00 60 minutes
BLOKFLEX ALI 12:00 45 minutes
CALISTHENICS SKEITH 12:15 45 minutes
YOGASANA MICHAEL 12:15 60 minutes
HIIT ALI 12:50 30 minutes
BOXCON KEITH 13:05 45 minutes
BARRE ELLYA 13:25 45 minutes
PILATES 45 DIONNE 13:30 45 minutes
BOXING MARK 16:00 60 minutes
POWER YOGA LOTTI 16:00 60 minutes
BLOKCORE SKATE P 17:30 45 minutes
PILATES BETH 17:45 60 minutes
CARDIO KILLER GEORGIA 18:00 45 minutes
BLOKFIT SKATE P 18:25 45 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA LETTY 19:00 60 minutes
BARRE GEORGIA 19:05 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH DEE 19:15 50 minutes
BOXING DEE 20:10 60 minutes
BLOKflex GEORGIA 20:10 60 minutes
YIN YOGA SBIANCA 20:15 60 minutes
 
BLOKCORE JERMAINE J 06:20 45 minutes
POWER YOGA 45 SADIE 06:30 45 minutes
CARDIO KILLER ALI 06:30 45 minutes
BLOKFIT JERMAINE J 07:15 45 minutes
BLOKSCULPT ALI 07:25 45 minutes
PILATES CHLOE 07:30 60 minutes
BOXCON JERMAINE J 08:00 45 minutes
BLOKflex ALI 08:25 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA CHRIS 08:40 60 minutes
BARRE SSTEPHANIE 09:30 60 minutes
BOXING PAUL 10:00 60 minutes
BARRE ALICE 12:00 45 minutes
ROCKET YOGA SALAN 12:15 60 minutes
BOXCON PAUL 12:15 45 minutes
CARDIO KILLER CORINNE 12:50 45 minutes
CALISTHENICS KEITH 13:05 45 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA PALETA 13:30 60 minutes
HIIT CORINNE 13:40 30 minutes
BLOKBREATH STUART SANDEMAN 16:00 60 minutes
BLOKFIT LOTTI 17:30 45 minutes
BARRE SSTEPHANIE 17:30 60 minutes
PILATES SHARRIET 17:45 60 minutes
BOXCON CALEB 18:20 45 minutes
BLOKSCULPT FRANKIE 18:55 60 min
POWER YOGA SKIMBERLEY 19:00 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH DEE 19:15 50 minutes
YOGA WITH MEDITATION SKIMBERLEY 20:10 60 minutes
BOX & BELL DEE 20:10 60 minutes
CARDIO KILLER MATTEO 20:10 45 minutes
 
BOXCON MARCUS 06:00 45 minutes
POWER YOGA 45 RACHEL 06:30 45 minutes
HIIT AMIE 06:30 30 minutes
BLOKFIT MARCUS 06:55 45 minutes
BARRE ELLYA 07:05 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA PALETA 07:30 60 minutes
BLOKCORE LOTTI 07:50 45 minutes
BLOKFLEX SSTEPHANIE 08:15 45 minutes
BLOKSCULPT SSTEPHANIE 09:10 45 minutes
YOGA FOR BEGINNERS LETTY 10:00 60 minutes
BOXING DEE 11:00 60 minutes
BLOKFLEX ALI 12:00 45 minutes
BLOKFIT CORINNE 12:15 45 minutes
PILATES ALEX 12:15 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH CORINNE 13:00 50 minutes
HIIT ANDREW 13:05 30 minutes
ANIMAL MOVEMENT SAM 13:30 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT ANDREW 13:40 45 minutes
PILATES HARRIET 16:00 60 minutes
BOXING MARK 16:20 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH KEITH 17:25 50 minutes
CARDIO KILLER TAOFIQUE 17:45 45 minutes
POWER YOGA SRACHEL 17:45 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS KEITH 18:20 45 minutes
BARRE TAOFIQUE 18:50 60 minutes
ROCKET YOGA DAVID 19:00 60 minutes
BOXCON CALEB 19:10 45 minutes
BLOKFIT CALEB 20:05 45 minutes
BLOKPARTY JAHMARL 20:10 60 minutes
YIN YOGA SMARC 20:15 60 minutes
 
HIIT GEORGIA 06:25 30 minutes
BOXCON SCALEB 06:30 45 minutes
BALLET FIT 45 GEORGIA 07:00 45 minutes
BLOKFIT SAMIE 07:25 45 minutes
YOGASANA MICHAEL 07:30 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT GEORGIA 07:50 45 minutes
BOXING DEE 08:15 60 minutes
BARRE GEORGIA 08:40 60 minutes
PILATES ALEX 08:40 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS KEITH 10:00 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA RACHEL 10:00 60 minutes
BARRE LOTTI 12:00 45 minutes
BLOKFIT CORINNE 12:10 45 minutes
POWER YOGA SKIMBERLEY 12:15 60 minutes
BLOKFLEX LOTTI 12:50 45 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH CORINNE 13:00 50 minutes
PILATES 45 SLUCY 13:30 45 minutes
BLOKSCULPT LOTTI 13:40 45 minutes
POWER YOGA SRACHEL 16:00 60 minutes
BARRE GEORGIA 17:15 60 minutes
BLOKCORE ALI 17:30 45 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA SMINNIE 17:45 60 minutes
BLOKflex GEORGIA 18:20 60 minutes
BLOKFIT CALEB 18:25 45 minutes
BOXING DEE 19:15 60 minutes
YIN YOGA SMINNIE 19:15 60 minutes
BLOKPARTY ADAM 19:25 60 minutes
 
DYNAMIC VINYASA PALETA 08:00 60 minutes
BLOKFIT MATTEO 08:30 45 minutes
BARRE ELLYA 08:50 60 minutes
PILATES SCOTT 09:10 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH MATTEO 09:20 50 minutes
BOXING CALEB 10:15 60 minutes
BLOKflex SOFIA 10:15 60 minutes
POWER YOGA AHMED 10:20 60 minutes
BLOKFIT CALEB 11:25 60 minutes
BLOKBEAT JAHMARL 11:25 60 minutes
YOGASANA 75 AHMED 11:30 75 minutes
BOXCON CALEB 12:30 45 minutes
CARDIO KILLER MAIKEN 12:35 45 minutes
YOGA FOR BEGINNERS SNATALIA 13:00 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH MAIKEN 13:25 50 minutes
BLOKPARTY JAHMARL 13:30 60 minutes
PILATES SKEITH E 14:15 60 minutes
BARRE SCORINNE 14:40 60 minutes
POWER YOGA SALE 15:30 60 minutes
BLOKflex SCORINNE 15:50 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT SCORINNE 17:00 60 min