Date Event
20-Dec-2018 14:30 details
02-Jan-2019 16:15 Ali PT details
26-Jan-2019 13:30 MASTER THE BAR MUSCLE UP WITH GREG - SHOREDITCH details
Mon17.12 Tue18.12 Wed19.12 Thu20.12 Fri21.12 Sat22.12 Sun23.12
BOXCON KEITH 06:15 45 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA KIMBERLEY 06:20 60 minutes
CARDIO KILLER CORINNE 06:30 45 minutes
BLOKFIT KEITH 07:05 45 minutes
BLOKflex CORINNE 07:15 60 minutes
PILATES CLAIRE 07:30 60 minutes
BLOKCORE KEITH 07:55 45 minutes
BARRE CORINNE 08:15 60 minutes
YOGASANA TOM 08:40 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS KEITH 08:45 60 minutes
CARDIO KILLER ANDREW 09:30 45 minutes
PILATES CORINNE 10:00 60 minutes
BOXING PAUL 10:00 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH JERMAINE J 12:10 50 minutes
BARRE ROBIN 12:10 45 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA LETTY 12:15 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT ROBIN 13:00 45 minutes
BOXCON JERMAINE J 13:10 45 minutes
YOGA FOR BEGINNERS LETTY 13:30 60 minutes
BLOKFLEX ROBIN 13:50 45 minutes
POWER YOGA LOTTI 16:00 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH ANDREW 17:15 50 minutes
POWER YOGA STAMARA 17:45 60 minutes
BLOKPARTY W SKAGE 18:00 60 minutes
BOX & BELL ANDREW 18:10 45 minutes
ROCKET YOGA W EMILY 19:00 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS JERMAINE S 19:05 45 minutes
BLOKSCULPT W FRANKIE 19:05 60 min
BOXING PAUL 20:00 60 minutes
BARRE SLUKE 20:10 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA EMILY 20:15 60 minutes
 
BLOKFIT SCALEB 06:10 45 minutes
POWER YOGA CLAIRE 06:20 60 minutes
HIIT CORINNE 06:30 30 minutes
BOXCON SCALEB 06:55 45 minutes
BARRE W CORINNE 07:00 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA W ZOE 07:30 60 minutes
BLOKCORE W ALI 07:50 45 minutes
CARDIO KILLER CORINNE 08:10 45 minutes
POWER YOGA ALICE 08:40 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT CORINNE 09:00 45 minutes
BOXING PAUL 09:30 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA DAVID 10:00 60 minutes
BLOKFLEX ALI 12:00 45 minutes
YOGASANA MICHAEL 12:15 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS DAISY 12:15 45 minutes
HIIT ALI 12:50 30 minutes
BOXCON KEITH 13:05 45 minutes
BARRE ELLYA 13:25 45 minutes
PILATES DIONNE 13:30 60 minutes
POWER YOGA LOTTI 16:00 60 minutes
BLOKCORE JAKE 17:30 45 minutes
PILATES DIONNE 17:45 60 minutes
CARDIO KILLER SAMIE 18:00 45 minutes
BLOKFIT JAKE 18:25 45 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA LETTY 19:00 60 minutes
BARRE W GEORGIA 19:05 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH DEE 19:15 50 minutes
BLOKflex GEORGIA 20:10 60 minutes
BOXING DEE 20:10 60 minutes
YIN YOGA SLUKE 20:15 60 minutes
 
BLOKCORE SAMIE 06:20 45 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA SAMUEL 06:20 60 minutes
CARDIO KILLER ALI 06:30 45 minutes
BLOKFIT W SAMIE 07:15 45 minutes
BLOKSCULPT W ALI 07:25 45 minutes
BOXCON W SAMIE 08:00 45 minutes
BLOKflex ALI 08:25 60 minutes
BARRE ELLYA 09:30 60 minutes
BOXING PAUL 10:00 60 minutes
BARRE ALICE 12:00 45 minutes
BOXCON PAUL 12:15 45 minutes
CARDIO KILLER CORINNE 12:50 45 minutes
cancelled KEITH 13:05 (45 minutes)
DYNAMIC VINYASA PALETA 13:30 60 minutes
BLOKBREATH STUART SANDEMAN 16:00 60 minutes
BLOKFIT SCALEB 17:30 45 minutes
PILATES JAY 17:45 60 minutes
BOXCON CALEB 18:20 45 minutes
BLOKSCULPT SKATE P 18:50 60 min
POWER YOGA RISHIN 19:00 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH DEE 19:15 50 minutes
CARDIO KILLER MATTEO 20:10 45 minutes
YOGA FOR BEGINNERS RISHIN 20:10 60 minutes
BOX & BELL DEE 20:10 60 minutes
 
BOXCON MARCUS 06:00 45 minutes
POWER YOGA RACHEL 06:20 60 minutes
HIIT AMIE 06:30 30 minutes
BLOKFIT W MARCUS 06:55 45 minutes
BARRE W ELLYA 07:05 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA PALETA 07:30 60 minutes
BLOKCORE SJAKE 07:50 45 minutes
BLOKFLEX ELLYA 08:30 45 minutes
BLOKSCULPT ELLYA 09:15 45 minutes
YOGA FOR BEGINNERS LETTY 10:00 60 minutes
BOXING DEE 11:00 60 minutes
BLOKFLEX ALI 12:00 45 minutes
PILATES ALEX 12:15 60 minutes
BLOKFIT CORINNE 12:15 45 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH CORINNE 13:00 50 minutes
HIIT SVIVIEN 13:05 30 minutes
POWER YOGA KATE L 13:30 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT SVIVIEN 13:40 45 minutes
closed
BLOKSTRENGTH KEITH 17:25 50 minutes
CARDIO KILLER SGEORGIA 17:45 45 minutes
POWER YOGA DAISY 17:45 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS KEITH 18:20 45 minutes
BARRE SLUKE 18:50 60 minutes
ROCKET YOGA DAVID 19:00 60 minutes
BOXCON CALEB 19:10 45 minutes
BLOKFIT CALEB 20:05 45 minutes
BLOKPARTY JAHMARL 20:10 60 minutes
YIN YOGA SDAVID 20:15 60 minutes
 
BARRE GEORGIA 06:10 60 minutes
BOXCON KENNY 06:30 45 minutes
HIIT GEORGIA 07:15 30 minutes
BLOKFIT KENNY 07:25 45 minutes
YOGASANA MICHAEL 07:30 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT GEORGIA 07:50 45 minutes
BOXING DEE 08:15 60 minutes
PILATES ALEX 08:40 60 minutes
BALLET FIT GEORGIA 09:00 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS KEITH 10:00 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA RACHEL 10:00 60 minutes
BARRE SLUKE 12:00 45 minutes
BLOKFIT CORINNE 12:10 45 minutes
POWER YOGA SZOE 12:15 60 minutes
BLOKFLEX SLUKE 12:50 45 minutes
BLOKCORE CORINNE 13:00 45 minutes
PILATES JAY 13:30 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT SLUKE 13:40 45 minutes
POWER YOGA SRACHEL 16:00 60 minutes
BARRE GEORGIA 17:15 60 minutes
BLOKCORE ALI 17:30 45 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA SRACHEL 17:45 60 minutes
BLOKflex GEORGIA 18:20 60 minutes
BLOKFIT CALEB 18:25 45 minutes
BOXING DEE 19:15 60 minutes
YIN YOGA IMOGEN 19:15 60 minutes
BLOKPARTY SHAROL 19:25 60 minutes
 
DYNAMIC VINYASA PALETA 08:00 60 minutes
BLOKFIT TAOFIQUE 08:30 45 minutes
BARRE ELLYA 08:50 60 minutes
PILATES SCOTT 09:10 60 minutes
BOXCON TAOFIQUE 09:20 45 minutes
BLOKFIT KENNY 10:15 60 minutes
BLOKflex SOFIA 10:15 60 minutes
POWER YOGA SJULES 10:20 60 minutes
BOXING KENNY 11:20 60 minutes
BLOKBEAT JAHMARL 11:25 60 minutes
YOGASANA 75 SLAURA 11:30 75 minutes
BOXCON KENNY 12:25 45 minutes
CARDIO KILLER SMARISSA 12:35 45 minutes
YOGA FOR BEGINNERS IMOGEN 13:00 60 minutes
BARRE SCORINNE 13:30 60 minutes
PILATES SMARINA 14:15 60 minutes
BLOKflex SCORINNE 14:40 60 minutes
POWER YOGA SDIJANA 15:30 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT SCORINNE 15:50 60 min
BLOKSTRENGTH SKATE P 16:00 50 minutes
BLOKPARTY JAHMARL 17:00 60 minutes
 
BARRE SLUKE 08:30 60 minutes
BLOKFIT TAOFIQUE 08:45 45 minutes
POWER YOGA SDIJANA 09:00 60 minutes
HIIT SLUKE 09:35 30 minutes
BOXCON TAOFIQUE 09:35 45 minutes
BLOKSCULPT SLUKE 10:10 60 min
PILATES Keith 10:10 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH TAOFIQUE 10:25 50 minutes
BARRE TAOFIQUE 11:15 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA CHARLIE 11:20 60 minutes
BOXING CALEB 11:35 60 minutes
BLOKflex TAOFIQUE 12:20 60 minutes
POWER YOGA JULES 12:30 60 minutes
BLOKFIT CALEB 12:45 60 minutes
CARDIO KILLER AMIE 13:25 45 minutes
YOGA FOR BEGINNERS PEACE 13:40 60 minutes
BARRE HELEN W 14:15 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA PEACE 14:50 60 minutes
YIN YOGA 75 PEACE 16:00 75 minutes