clapton
switch location
Date Event
14-Sep-2019 13:30 BLOKPARTY WITH HELENA - CLAPTON details
21-Sep-2019 14:00 BALL & BAND STRENGTH WITH KEITH - CLAPTON details
Thu29.8 Fri30.8 Sat31.8 Sun01.9 Mon02.9 Tue03.9 Wed04.9
BOXCON CALEB 06:00 45 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH CORINNE 06:20 50 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA ZOE 06:30 60 minutes
BLOKFIT SKENNY 06:55 45 minutes
CARDIO KILLER CORINNE 07:10 45 minutes
ROCKET YOGA DAISY 07:35 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH CALEB 07:50 50 minutes
BLOKSCULPT CORINNE 07:55 45 minutes
BALLET FIT CORINNE 08:40 60 minutes
BLOKFIT CALEB 08:50 45 minutes
BARRE SLUKE 09:50 60 minutes
BLOKFIT CORINNE 10:00 45 minutes
BOXING CALEB 10:00 60 minutes
BLOKBREATH STUART SANDEMAN 11:15 60 minutes
BLOKFLEX RUBY 12:00 60 minutes
PILATES LUCY 12:30 60 minutes
BARRE ELLYA 16:00 60 minutes
POWER YOGA L2-3 FRANCESCA 18:00 60
CALISTHENICS JERMAINE S 18:00 60 minutes
BOXCON ANDREW 18:05 45 minutes
BLOKFIT ANDREW 19:00 60 minutes
POWER YOGA L2 FRANCESCA 19:05 60 minutes
BLOKPARTY VIVIEN 19:05 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 ANDREW 20:05 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT VIVIEN 20:10 60 min
BARRE HELEN W 20:15 60 minutes
 
HIIT SKATE N 06:20 30 minutes
BLOKFIT SKEITH 06:30 45 minutes
PILATES CORINNE 06:30 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT SKATE N 06:55 45 minutes
BOXCON SKEITH 07:20 45 minutes
POWER YOGA LETTY 07:35 60 minutes
CARDIO KILLER CORINNE 07:45 45 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 SKEITH 08:15 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS W JERMAINE S 08:35 60 minutes
BARRE SEILIDH 08:50 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 SRUBY 10:00 60 minutes
BOXING KENNY 10:00 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA PALETA 10:00 60 minutes
BOXCON ANDREW 12:00 45 minutes
POWER YOGA PALETA 12:30 60 minutes
CARDIO KILLER ANDREW 13:00 45 minutes
BLOKFIT KATE N 18:00 45 minutes
POWER YOGA RACHEL 18:00 60 minutes
BOXING PAUL 18:30 60 minutes
BLOKPARTY JAHMARL 19:05 60 minutes
BOXCON PAUL 19:35 45 minutes
YIN YOGA SBIANCA C 20:15 60 minutes
 
BLOKSTRENGTH RUBY 08:00 50 minutes
BOXING CALEB 08:05 75 minutes
POWER YOGA L2 75 RACHEL 08:15 75 mins
CARDIO KILLER SCORINNE 09:00 45 minutes
BLOKFIT KEITH 09:30 45 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA EMILY 09:40 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 SCORINNE 09:45 60 minutes
BOXCON KEITH 10:20 45 minutes
BARRE GEORGIA 10:50 60 minutes
BLOKFIT SCORINNE 10:55 45 minutes
BOXING PAUL 11:15 60 minutes
BLOKCORE SCORINNE 11:40 45 minutes
POWER YOGA EMILY 12:00 60 minutes
SPARRING PAUL 12:20 75 minutes
BLOKSCULPT GEORGIA 12:30 60 min
DYNAMIC VINYASA LAURA 13:10 60 minutes
BOX & BELL SKEITH 13:50 60 minutes
BARRE GEORGIA 14:20 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH SKEITH 15:00 50 minutes
YOGA FOR BEGINNERS HELEN 15:30 60 minutes
BARRE SKAGE 16:40 60 minutes
 
YOGA WITH MEDITATION ZOE 08:15 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 MAIKEN 09:00 60 minutes
BLOKFIT CALEB 09:00 60 minutes
POWER YOGA L2 ZOE 09:45 60 minutes
BLOKCORE MAIKEN 10:10 45 minutes
BOXCON CALEB 10:10 45 minutes
CARDIO KILLER MAIKEN 11:00 45 minutes
PILATES MARCELA 11:00 60 minutes
BLOKFIT DECLAN 11:10 60 minutes
BLOKFLEX STEPHANIE 12:00 60 minutes
POWER YOGA HELEN 12:15 60 minutes
BOXING PAUL 12:30 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT STEPHANIE 13:05 45 minutes
BARRE ALICIA 13:30 60 minutes
BLOKFIT CORINNE 14:00 60 minutes
ROCKET YOGA NATALIA 14:45 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 CORINNE 15:00 60 minutes
BLOKFIT CALEB 15:45 60 minutes
BALLET FIT CORINNE 16:00 60 minutes
BOXING DECLAN 17:00 60 minutes
YIN YOGA KORAL 17:15 60 minutes
PILATES CORINNE 17:15 60 minutes
 
CARDIO KILLER ALI 06:20 45 minutes
BLOKFIT SCALEB 06:30 45 minutes
BARRE STEPHANIE 06:45 45 minutes
BLOKCORE ALI 07:10 45 minutes
BOXCON SCALEB 07:20 45 minutes
POWER YOGA JULES 07:35 60 minutes
HIIT ALI 08:00 30 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 DEE 08:10 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA HANNAH 08:40 60 minutes
PILATES MARCELA 08:40 60 minutes
ROCKET YOGA JULES 09:50 60 minutes
BLOKFIT MAIKEN 10:00 45 minutes
BOXING DEE 10:00 60 minutes
YIN YOGA HANNAH 11:05 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT MAIKEN 12:00 45 minutes
POWER YOGA HANNAH 12:30 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 KENNY 18:00 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA RISHIN 18:00 60 minutes
BOXCON CALEB 18:00 45 minutes
BLOKFIT RUBY 19:00 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS W JERMAINE S 19:05 60 minutes
POWER YOGA RISHIN 19:05 60 minutes
BOXING DOM 20:00 60 minutes
BLOKCORE KATE N 20:10 60 minutes
BARRE SSTEPHANIE 20:15 60 minutes
 
BOXCON KENNY 06:00 45 minutes
BLOKCORE RUBY 06:20 45 minutes
POWER YOGA JULES 06:30 60 minutes
BLOKFIT KENNY 06:55 45 minutes
BLOKSCULPT RUBY 07:10 45 minutes
BARRE GEORGIA 07:35 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH KATE N 07:50 50 minutes
CARDIO KILLER RUBY 08:00 45 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA HANNAH 08:40 60 minutes
BLOKFIT KATE N 08:50 45 minutes
PILATES SMARCELA 09:50 60 minutes
BOXING DOM 10:00 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS L2 JERMAINE S 10:00 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH RUBY 11:05 50 minutes
BLOKSCULPT STEPHANIE 12:00 45 minutes
POWER YOGA HANNAH 12:30 60 minutes
CARDIO KILLER STEPHANIE 13:00 45 minutes
POWER YOGA LOTTE 18:00 60 minutes
BOXCON CALEB 18:10 45 minutes
HIIT KATE N 18:30 30 minutes
BOXING CALEB 19:00 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA ALICE 19:05 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT KATE N 19:05 60 min
BLOKFIT SDECLAN 20:10 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS JERMAINE S 20:10 60 minutes
YIN YOGA ALICE 20:15 60 minutes
 
CARDIO KILLER KENNY 06:20 45 minutes
PILATES CORINNE 06:30 60 minutes
BOXCON CALEB 06:30 45 minutes
CALISTHENICS W JERMAINE S 07:10 60 minutes
BLOKFIT LOTTI 07:25 45 minutes
BARRE CORINNE 07:35 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH CALEB 08:15 50 minutes
ROCKET YOGA DAISY 08:40 60 minutes
BLOKFLEX CORINNE 08:50 60 minutes
BARRE ALICE 09:50 60 minutes
ANIMAL MOVEMENT SRUBEN 09:50 60 minutes
BOX & BELL ANDREW 10:00 60 minutes
BLOKFIT CORINNE 11:00 45 minutes
CARDIO KILLER CORINNE 12:00 45 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA LETTY 12:30 60 minutes
YIN YOGA ALICE 16:00 60 minutes
BARRE GEORGIA 18:00 60 minutes
BLOKFIT MAIKEN 18:00 60 minutes
BLOKCORE TAOFIQUE 18:15 45 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 TAOFIQUE 19:00 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA RISHIN 19:05 60 minutes
BOXING PAUL 19:05 60 minutes
YOGA FOR BEGINNERS RISHIN 20:15 60 minutes
BOXCON DECLAN 20:15 45 minutes