Date Event
05-Jan-2019 14:00 Boxing skills workshop with Dee - (2 hours) - CLAPTON details
06-Jan-2019 13:45 Yin Yoga Workshop with Imogen - (2 hours) - CLAPTON details
Tue18.12 Wed19.12 Thu20.12 Fri21.12 Sat22.12 Sun23.12 Mon24.12
BLOKCORE RUBY 06:20 45 minutes
BOXCON KENNY 06:30 45 minutes
POWER YOGA JULES 06:30 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT RUBY 07:10 45 minutes
BLOKFIT KENNY 07:25 45 minutes
BARRE GEORGIA 07:35 60 minutes
CARDIO KILLER RUBY 08:00 45 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA SRACHEL 08:40 60 minutes
PILATES WELLY 09:50 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS JERMAINE S 10:00 60 minutes
HIIT STEPHANIE 12:00 30 minutes
POWER YOGA SRACHEL 12:30 60 minutes
CARDIO KILLER STEPHANIE 12:30 45 minutes
POWER YOGA LOTTE 18:00 60 minutes
HIIT ALI 18:30 30 minutes
BLOKSCULPT ALI 19:05 60 min
DYNAMIC VINYASA ALICE 19:05 60 minutes
BLOKFIT CALEB 20:10 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS JERMAINE S 20:10 60 minutes
YIN YOGA ALICE 20:15 60 minutes
 
CARDIO KILLER KENNY 06:20 45 minutes
BOXCON CALEB 06:30 45 minutes
PILATES CORINNE 06:30 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS W JERMAINE S 07:10 60 minutes
BLOKFIT SCALEB 07:25 45 minutes
BARRE CORINNE 07:35 60 minutes
ROCKET YOGA DAISY 08:40 60 minutes
BLOKflex CORINNE 08:50 60 minutes
BARRE ALICE 09:50 60 minutes
BLOKFIT KENNY 11:00 45 minutes
CARDIO KILLER KENNY 12:00 45 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA LETTY 12:30 60 minutes
YIN YOGA ALICE 16:00 60 minutes
CARDIO BARRE GEORGIA 18:00 60 minutes
BLOKCORE TAOFIQUE 18:15 45 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 TAOFIQUE 19:00 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA JULES 19:05 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA HELEN 20:10 60 minutes
BOX & BELL SCALEB 20:15 45 minutes
YOGA FOR BEGINNERS SJULES 20:15 60 minutes
 
BLOKSTRENGTH CORINNE 06:20 50 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA SJULES 06:30 60 minutes
BOXCON CALEB 06:30 45 minutes
CARDIO KILLER CORINNE 07:10 45 minutes
BLOKFIT ALI 07:25 45 minutes
ROCKET YOGA DAISY 07:35 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT CORINNE 07:55 45 minutes
BALLET FIT CORINNE 08:40 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA SJULES 08:45 60 minutes
BARRE SGEORGIA 09:50 60 minutes
BOXING MYKOLA 10:00 60 minutes
BLOKFIT CORINNE 10:00 45 minutes
BLOKBREATH STUART SANDEMAN 11:15 60 minutes
BLOKflex RUBY 12:00 60 minutes
PILATES WELLY 12:45 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS JERMAINE S 18:00 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA RIKKE 18:00 60 minutes
BOXCON ANDREW 18:10 45 minutes
BLOKFIT ANDREW 19:00 60 minutes
POWER YOGA RIKKE 19:05 60 minutes
BLOKPARTY VIVIEN 19:05 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 ANDREW 20:05 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT VIVIEN 20:10 60 min
BARRE HELEN W 20:15 60 minutes
 
HIIT ALI 06:20 30 minutes
BLOKFIT SCALEB 06:30 45 minutes
PILATES CORINNE 06:30 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT ALI 06:55 45 minutes
BOXCON SCALEB 07:20 45 minutes
POWER YOGA LETTY 07:35 60 minutes
CARDIO KILLER CORINNE 07:45 45 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 SCALEB 08:20 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS JERMAINE S 08:35 60 minutes
BARRE CORINNE 08:50 60 minutes
BOXING KENNY 10:00 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA PALETA 10:00 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 CORINNE 10:00 60 minutes
BOXCON ANDREW 12:00 45 minutes
POWER YOGA RIKKE 12:30 60 minutes
CARDIO KILLER ANDREW 13:00 45 minutes
BLOKFIT SKENNY 18:00 45 minutes
POWER YOGA JULES 18:00 60 minutes
BOXING PAUL 18:30 60 minutes
CARDIO BARRE SLUKE 19:05 60 minutes
BLOKPARTY JAHMARL 19:05 60 minutes
BOXCON PAUL 19:35 45 minutes
YIN YOGA ALAN 20:15 60 minutes
 
BOXING CALEB 08:20 60 minutes
POWER YOGA L2 JULES 08:30 60 minutes
CARDIO KILLER JERMAINE J 09:00 45 minutes
BLOKFIT KEITH 09:30 45 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA EMILY 09:40 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 JERMAINE J 09:45 60 minutes
BOXCON KEITH 10:20 45 minutes
BARRE GEORGIA 10:50 60 minutes
BLOKFIT JERMAINE J 10:55 45 minutes
BOXING PAUL 11:25 60 minutes
BLOKCORE JERMAINE J 11:40 45 minutes
POWER YOGA EMILY 12:00 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT GEORGIA 12:30 60 min
SPARRING PAUL 12:30 75 minutes
YOGASANA LAURA 13:10 60 minutes
BOX & BELL ANDREW 13:50 60 minutes
CARDIO BARRE GEORGIA 14:20 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH ANDREW 15:00 50 minutes
YOGA FOR BEGINNERS STAMARA 15:30 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH CALEB 16:00 50 minutes
BARRE KEELEY 16:40 60 minutes
 
DYNAMIC VINYASA ZOE 08:30 60 minutes
BLOKFIT CALEB 08:55 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 SCORINNE 09:00 60 minutes
CARDIO BARRE SGEORGIA 09:45 60 minutes
BOXING CALEB 10:00 60 minutes
BLOKCORE SCORINNE 10:10 45 minutes
PILATES DIONNE 11:00 60 minutes
CARDIO KILLER SCORINNE 11:00 45 minutes
BLOKFIT DECLAN 11:10 45 minutes
BLOKflex SFRANKIE 12:00 60 minutes
POWER YOGA STAMARA 12:15 60 minutes
BOXING PAUL 12:35 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT SFRANKIE 13:05 45 minutes
BARRE SGEORGIA 13:30 60 minutes
BLOKFIT CORINNE 14:00 60 minutes
ROCKET YOGA SRACHEL 14:45 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 CORINNE 15:00 60 minutes
BLOKFIT CALEB 15:45 60 minutes
BALLET FIT CORINNE 16:00 60 minutes
BOXING DECLAN 17:00 60 minutes
YIN YOGA IMOGEN 17:15 60 minutes
PILATES CORINNE 17:15 60 minutes
 
DYNAMIC VINYASA DIJANA 09:00 60 minutes
BLOKFIT CALEB 09:00 60 minutes
BLOKCORE CORINNE 09:15 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT CORINNE 10:05 45 minutes
BARRE ALICE 10:10 60 minutes
BOXCON CALEB 10:10 45 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 CORINNE 11:00 60 minutes
BOXING DECLAN 11:10 60 minutes
YIN AND YANG ALICE 11:30 90 mins
HIIT CORINNE 12:10 30 minutes
BLOKFIT DECLAN 12:15 60 minutes