Wed06.7 Thu07.7 Fri08.7 Sat09.7 Sun10.7 Mon11.7 Tue12.7
BLOKSCULPT 50 BLOK Clapton EILIDH SCOTT 06:20 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Clapton DECLAN TAYLOR 06:30 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 BLOK Manchester CHET KARSAN 06:30 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 BLOK Clapton AILSA MULLINS 06:35 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 BLOK Manchester VICKI MELLARD 06:35 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Shoreditch DAVID TRAN 06:40 60 MINS
BLOKBREATH 60 BLOK Manchester BRIONY GUNSON 06:45 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv SFRANCESCO MAZZETTI 06:45 60 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 BLOK Shoreditch CHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 06:50 50 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Shoreditch SGEORGIA DAVIS 07:00 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 45 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv AMY LUCAS 07:00 45 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 BLOK Clapton EILIDH SCOTT 07:20 50 MINS
BOXING 60 BLOK Clapton DECLAN TAYLOR 07:30 60 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 BLOK Manchester VICKI MELLARD 07:35 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 BLOK Manchester CARLY BATEMAN 07:40 50 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Clapton ALICIA MORGAN 07:45 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 BLOK Shoreditch SDANIEL ZIVATOVIC 07:50 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 BLOK Shoreditch LUKE BRADSHAW 07:50 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Manchester LEO OPPENHEIM 07:55 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 BLOK Shoreditch SGEORGIA DAVIS 08:00 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv FRANCESCO MAZZETTI 08:00 60 MINS
CARDIO KILLER 45 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv AMY LUCAS 08:05 45 MINS
PILATES 60 BLOK Clapton ANNA FREEMAN 08:30 60 MINS
BOXCON 50 BLOK Clapton DECLAN TAYLOR 08:40 50 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 BLOK Manchester TOMAS FERENC 08:40 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 BLOK Clapton MILES MORTENSEN 08:45 60 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Manchester CARLY BATEMAN 08:45 50 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Shoreditch SGEORGIA DAVIS 08:55 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Shoreditch LUKE BRADSHAW 09:00 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 BLOK Clapton LUCY JOSLIN 09:40 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Clapton JULES MCLELLAN 09:55 60 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 BLOK Clapton DECLAN TAYLOR 10:15 50 MINS
ROCKET YOGA 60 BLOK Clapton SAILSA MULLINS 11:20 60 MINS
PILATES 60 BLOK Clapton SPENELOPE KLAMERT 12:00 60 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Shoreditch ALICIA MORGAN 12:00 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 75 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv LEO OPPENHEIM 12:00 75 MINS
CARDIO KILLER 45 BLOK Clapton SCORINNE NAOMI 12:15 45 MINS
BOXCON 50 BLOK Shoreditch DECLAN TAYLOR 12:15 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 BLOK Manchester SCAVAN 12:15 50 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Clapton JAHMARL CRICK 12:30 50 MINS
HANDSTANDS 60 BLOK Shoreditch LUKE BRADSHAW 12:30 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Manchester CLAUDIA MIRALLEGRO 12:30 60 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv AMIE DUDLEY 12:30 50 MINS
PILATES 60 BLOK Shoreditch ALICIA MORGAN 13:00 60 MINS
HANDSTANDS 60 BLOK Clapton JUAN AMO CASTELLANO 13:10 60 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 BLOK Clapton SCORINNE NAOMI 13:15 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Manchester LIDDY CURBISHLEY 17:10 60 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 BLOK Shoreditch JAVI MARTINEZ 17:20 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Shoreditch FRANCESCO MAZZETTI 17:20 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Manchester TOMAS FERENC 17:20 50 MINS
BOXING 60 BLOK Shoreditch PAUL JACKSON 17:25 60 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 BLOK Manchester GEORGINA THOMPSTONE 17:25 60 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 BLOK Clapton MATTEO MASSAINI 17:30 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 BLOK Clapton KAGE DOUGLAS 17:30 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv DAN APPAH 17:30 50 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 BLOK Clapton EILIDH SCOTT 17:35 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv SSAMUEL DESCHAMPS 18:00 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 BLOK Manchester JOE FLINDERS 18:20 60 MINS
BARRE 50 W BLOK Shoreditch JAHMARL CRICK 18:30 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 W BLOK Shoreditch FRANCESCO MAZZETTI 18:30 60 MINS
PILATES 50 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv KSENIJA SELIVANOVA 18:30 50 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 W BLOK Clapton LUCY JOSLIN 18:35 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Clapton MATTEO MASSAINI 18:35 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 W BLOK Shoreditch SOBHAN MADADI 18:35 50 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Manchester GEORGINA THOMPSTONE 18:35 50 MINS
BARRE 50 W BLOK Clapton EILIDH SCOTT 18:40 50 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv CHARLEY LOGAN 19:15 60 MINS
BLOKPARTY 60 BLOK Shoreditch JAHMARL CRICK 19:30 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 BLOK Manchester GEORGINA THOMPSTONE 19:35 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 BLOK Manchester TOMAS FERENC 19:35 50 MINS
BOXCON 50 BLOK Clapton PAUL JACKSON 19:40 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Clapton ERRIN BRISCOE 19:40 60 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 BLOK Shoreditch FRANCESCO MAZZETTI 19:40 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 BLOK Clapton LUCY JOSLIN 19:45 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 BLOK Shoreditch SOBHAN MADADI 19:45 60 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 BLOK Manchester SALEX ZALEWSKA 19:45 60 MINS
 
PILATES 60 BLOK Clapton PIP TUNSTALL 06:20 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Clapton AMIE DUDLEY 06:30 50 MINS
BOXING 60 BLOK Manchester TOMAS FERENC 06:30 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Clapton DAVID TRAN 06:35 60 MINS
BOXCON 50 BLOK Shoreditch SEAN PAUL JENKINSON 06:40 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 BLOK Manchester LEO OPPENHEIM 06:45 60 MINS
BARRE 50 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv CARLY BATEMAN 06:45 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 BLOK Shoreditch EILIDH SCOTT 07:00 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Shoreditch ANNA DE SOUSA 07:00 60 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv FRANCESCO MAZZETTI 07:00 60 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 BLOK Clapton RUBY TUTTLEBEE 07:30 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 W BLOK Clapton PIP TUNSTALL 07:30 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv LOTTI MADDOX 07:30 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 W BLOK Shoreditch SEAN PAUL JENKINSON 07:40 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Manchester TOMAS FERENC 07:40 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 W BLOK Clapton JULES MCLELLAN 07:45 60 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Shoreditch EILIDH SCOTT 07:55 50 MINS
YOGA WITH MEDITATION 60 BLOK Manchester LEO OPPENHEIM 07:55 60 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Manchester CARLY BATEMAN 08:00 50 MINS
ROCKET YOGA 60 BLOK Shoreditch ZO RAHM 08:10 60 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv CHLOE TRIGG 08:15 50 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 BLOK Clapton RUBY TUTTLEBEE 08:30 50 MINS
CARDIO KILLER 45 BLOK Clapton MATTEO MASSAINI 08:30 45 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 BLOK Manchester TOMAS FERENC 08:50 50 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Clapton AMY LUCAS 08:55 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 BLOK Manchester CARLY BATEMAN 09:00 50 MINS
PILATES 60 BLOK Shoreditch DANNI CARRATURO 09:05 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 BLOK Clapton SRUBY TUTTLEBEE 09:30 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Shoreditch ALICE TROW 09:30 60 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Clapton AMY LUCAS 09:55 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 BLOK Clapton SLUCY JOSLIN 10:30 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 BLOK Clapton ZO RAHM 11:00 60 MINS
BOXING 60 BLOK Clapton DECLAN TAYLOR 12:00 60 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 BLOK Clapton AMY LUCAS 12:00 50 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Shoreditch SRACH LOPEZ 12:00 50 MINS
BOXCON 45 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv CAVAN 12:00 45 MINS
YIN YANG FLOW 75 BLOK Clapton ZO RAHM 12:10 75 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 BLOK Shoreditch MIKEY HOLES 12:15 60 MINS
BOXCON 50 BLOK Manchester TOMAS FERENC 12:15 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv JULES MCLELLAN 12:15 60 MINS
ROCKET YOGA 60 BLOK Shoreditch MILES MORTENSEN 12:30 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Manchester LINZI PAGE 12:30 60 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 BLOK Shoreditch SRACH LOPEZ 13:00 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Clapton DECLAN TAYLOR 13:10 50 MINS
PILATES 60 BLOK Clapton ANNA FREEMAN 13:30 60 MINS
BLOKBEAT 50 BLOK Manchester NATALIE MALONEY 17:00 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 BLOK Clapton CHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 17:20 50 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Shoreditch ADAM TENCH 17:20 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 BLOK Manchester LIAM CULLEN 17:20 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Shoreditch AMARYLLIS SAUNDERS 17:25 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Clapton DECLAN TAYLOR 17:30 50 MINS
YIN YANG FLOW 60 BLOK Shoreditch ERRIN BRISCOE 17:30 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 BLOK Clapton MILES MORTENSEN 17:40 60 MINS
PILATES 60 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv ANNA FREEMAN 17:45 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 BLOK Manchester LINZI PAGE 18:00 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv LEO OPPENHEIM 18:00 60 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 BLOK Shoreditch ADAM TENCH 18:20 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Manchester LIAM CULLEN 18:20 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 BLOK Clapton MAYOOR JOBANPUTRA 18:30 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 BLOK Shoreditch ERRIN BRISCOE 18:30 60 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv AMARYLLIS SAUNDERS 18:30 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 BLOK Clapton AILSA MULLINS 18:35 50 MINS
BOXCON 50 BLOK Shoreditch MATTEO MASSAINI 18:35 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Clapton FRANCESCO MAZZETTI 18:50 60 MINS
YIN YANG FLOW 75 BLOK Manchester LEO OPPENHEIM 19:15 75 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv JULES MCLELLAN 19:15 60 MINS
BLOKBEAT 60 BLOK Shoreditch JAHMARL CRICK 19:20 60 MINS
BOXING 60 BLOK Manchester LIAM CULLEN 19:20 60 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Manchester GEORGINA THOMPSTONE 19:25 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 BLOK Shoreditch MATTEO MASSAINI 19:35 50 MINS
BOXING 60 BLOK Clapton AILSA MULLINS 19:40 60 MINS
HANDSTANDS 50 BLOK Clapton MAYOOR JOBANPUTRA 19:40 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Shoreditch ERRIN BRISCOE 19:40 60 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 BLOK Clapton FRANCESCO MAZZETTI 20:00 60 MINS
 
BLOKFLEX 50 BLOK Clapton EILIDH SCOTT 06:20 50 MINS
BOXCON 50 BLOK Clapton DECLAN TAYLOR 06:30 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Manchester SCHRIS MILLARD 06:30 50 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Manchester HOLLY LECKIE 06:30 50 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Clapton OLIVIA LUMB 06:35 50 MINS
PILATES 60 BLOK Shoreditch SBRIDGET DE JONG 06:45 60 MINS
PILATES 50 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv KSENIJA SELIVANOVA 06:45 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Shoreditch RUBY TUTTLEBEE 06:50 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Shoreditch CHARLEY LOGAN 07:00 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 45 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv CHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 07:00 45 MINS
YOGA WITH MEDITATION 60 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv AILSA MULLINS 07:15 60 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 BLOK Clapton EILIDH SCOTT 07:20 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 W BLOK Clapton CHLOE TRIGG 07:30 50 MINS
CARDIO KILLER 45 BLOK Manchester SCHRIS MILLARD 07:30 45 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 BLOK Manchester LINZI PAGE 07:30 60 MINS
BARRE 50 W BLOK Clapton OLIVIA LUMB 07:35 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 BLOK Shoreditch RUBY TUTTLEBEE 07:50 50 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 BLOK Shoreditch SCHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 08:00 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Manchester LIDDY CURBISHLEY 08:00 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 BLOK Shoreditch SSARAH BANNERMAN 08:10 60 MINS
BOXCON 50 BLOK Manchester LIAM CULLEN 08:25 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 BLOK Clapton CHLOE TRIGG 08:30 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 BLOK Clapton EILIDH SCOTT 08:30 50 MINS
BOXCON 45 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv SAILSA MULLINS 08:30 45 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 BLOK Clapton MICHAEL ELEY 08:35 60 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 BLOK Manchester SCHRIS MILLARD 08:40 50 MINS
BOXING 60 BLOK Shoreditch MARK WALKER 08:50 60 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Shoreditch SCHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 09:00 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 BLOK Shoreditch STIFFANY 09:30 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Clapton MICHAEL ELEY 09:45 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Clapton SAILSA MULLINS 10:00 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 BLOK Clapton LUCY JOSLIN 10:05 60 MINS
PILATES 60 BLOK Clapton PIP TUNSTALL 11:15 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 BLOK Clapton AILSA MULLINS 11:20 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Clapton AMARYLLIS SAUNDERS 12:00 50 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 BLOK Shoreditch AMY LUCAS 12:00 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv LIDDY CURBISHLEY 12:00 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Shoreditch RUBY TUTTLEBEE 12:15 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 BLOK Manchester DOMINIQUE BINNS 12:15 50 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 BLOK Clapton ADAM TENCH 12:25 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 BLOK Clapton ERRIN BRISCOE 12:30 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 BLOK Shoreditch SSINDY HAQUE 12:30 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 BLOK Manchester RACHEL WALSH 12:30 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv DAN APPAH 12:30 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 BLOK Clapton AMARYLLIS SAUNDERS 13:00 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 BLOK Shoreditch AMY LUCAS 13:10 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 BLOK Clapton ADAM TENCH 13:25 50 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Clapton ADAM TENCH 17:00 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Shoreditch LEWIS AKPATA 17:00 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 BLOK Shoreditch RACH LOPEZ 17:10 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Manchester TEGAN MCLEOD 17:10 60 MINS
BOXING 60 BLOK Clapton PAUL JACKSON 17:15 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 BLOK Clapton SPIP TUNSTALL 17:15 50 MINS
PILATES 60 BLOK Manchester LAURA BARRY 17:15 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Shoreditch LOTTE RICE 17:20 60 MINS
BOXING 60 BLOK Manchester DANNY WRIGHT 17:20 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Clapton LUCY ROWLAND 18:00 60 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Shoreditch RACH LOPEZ 18:05 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 BLOK Shoreditch MAYOOR JOBANPUTRA 18:10 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Clapton DAN APPAH 18:25 50 MINS
PILATES 60 BLOK Clapton SPIP TUNSTALL 18:30 60 MINS
HANDSTANDS 60 BLOK Shoreditch DANIEL ZIVATOVIC 18:30 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Manchester CAVAN 18:30 50 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv TEGAN MCLEOD 18:30 60 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Manchester NATALIE MALONEY 18:35 50 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 BLOK Clapton LUCY ROWLAND 19:10 60 MINS
 
BOXING 60 BLOK Clapton SOBHAN MADADI 08:30 60 MINS
PILATES 60 W BLOK Clapton SRACH LOPEZ 08:40 60 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Shoreditch AMY LUCAS 08:45 50 MINS
ROCKET YOGA 60 BLOK Clapton FRANCESCO MAZZETTI 08:50 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 BLOK Shoreditch ALAN ELLMAN 09:00 60 MINS
BOXCON 50 BLOK Shoreditch AMARYLLIS SAUNDERS 09:00 50 MINS
PILATES 60 BLOK Manchester REBECCA CROMWELL 09:00 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Manchester ALEX ZALEWSKA 09:00 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Manchester DOMINIQUE BINNS 09:00 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv ERRIN BRISCOE 09:00 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Clapton SOBHAN MADADI 09:40 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 BLOK Shoreditch AMY LUCAS 09:45 50 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 BLOK Clapton SLUCY JOSLIN 09:50 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv DAN APPAH 09:50 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Clapton FRANCESCO MAZZETTI 10:00 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Shoreditch AMARYLLIS SAUNDERS 10:00 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 BLOK Manchester DOMINIQUE BINNS 10:00 50 MINS
BARRE 50 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv GEORGINA THOMPSTONE 10:10 50 MINS
ROCKET YOGA 75 BLOK Shoreditch ALAN ELLMAN 10:15 75 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Manchester SALEX ZALEWSKA 10:15 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv ERRIN BRISCOE 10:15 60 MINS
BOXCON 50 BLOK Clapton SOBHAN MADADI 10:45 50 MINS
PILATES 60 BLOK Shoreditch SRACH LOPEZ 10:45 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 BLOK Clapton SLUCY JOSLIN 11:00 60 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 BLOK Shoreditch AMARYLLIS SAUNDERS 11:00 50 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Clapton GEORGIA DAVIS 11:10 50 MINS
BOXCON 50 BLOK Manchester LIAM CULLEN 11:10 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 45 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv GEORGINA THOMPSTONE 11:10 45 MINS
BLOKBREATH 60 BLOK Manchester CRAIG SEATON 11:30 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 BLOK Shoreditch LOTTE RICE 11:35 60 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 BLOK Clapton LEWIS AKPATA 11:50 50 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Shoreditch RACH LOPEZ 11:55 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 BLOK Shoreditch KELLY CHO 12:00 60 MINS
YOGA WITH MEDITATION 60 BLOK Clapton SHELEN STEWART-COX 12:10 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 BLOK Clapton GEORGIA DAVIS 12:10 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 BLOK Manchester SKOTI 12:20 60 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Manchester GEORGINA THOMPSTONE 12:30 50 MINS
CARDIO KILLER 45 BLOK Clapton LEWIS AKPATA 12:45 45 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Shoreditch LOTTE RICE 12:45 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Shoreditch DAN APPAH 13:00 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 BLOK Shoreditch RACH LOPEZ 13:05 50 MINS
BLOKPARTY 60 BLOK Clapton CHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 13:20 60 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Clapton GEORGIA DAVIS 13:20 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Clapton LEWIS AKPATA 13:55 50 MINS
YIN YANG FLOW 60 BLOK Shoreditch LOTTE RICE 13:55 60 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Shoreditch RACH LOPEZ 14:00 50 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 BLOK Clapton SHELEN STEWART-COX 14:30 60 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 BLOK Clapton CHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 14:30 50 MINS
PILATES 60 BLOK Shoreditch BETH FINCH 15:15 60 MINS
BLOKSOUND 60 BLOK Clapton SGEORGE HAMMOND-HAGAN 15:40 60 MINS
PILATES 60 BLOK Clapton MARCELA RAFALOWSKA 16:00 60 MINS
 
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Clapton DAN APPAH 08:30 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv AMY LUCAS 08:30 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 BLOK Clapton SHANICE BURTON 08:40 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 BLOK Shoreditch RACH LOPEZ 08:45 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Clapton ZOE LASKOWSKI 08:50 60 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 BLOK Shoreditch SEAN PAUL JENKINSON 09:00 50 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 BLOK Manchester CHET KARSAN 09:00 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 BLOK Manchester JOE FLINDERS 09:00 60 MINS
POWER YOGA L2 60 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv ANNA DE SOUSA 09:00 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 BLOK Shoreditch HELEN STEWART-COX 09:15 60 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 BLOK Clapton SHANICE BURTON 09:40 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 BLOK Clapton DAN APPAH 09:40 50 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 BLOK Shoreditch AMY LUCAS 09:45 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 45 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv RACH LOPEZ 09:45 45 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 BLOK Clapton ZOE LASKOWSKI 10:00 60 MINS
BOXCON 50 BLOK Shoreditch SEAN PAUL JENKINSON 10:00 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 BLOK Manchester IMELDA J 10:00 60 MINS
PILATES 60 BLOK Manchester LAURA BARRY 10:10 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Manchester DOMINIQUE BINNS 10:10 50 MINS
PILATES 50 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv SKSENIJA SELIVANOVA 10:15 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Shoreditch HELEN STEWART-COX 10:25 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Clapton AILSA MULLINS 10:40 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 BLOK Clapton SHANICE BURTON 10:40 50 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Shoreditch ADAM TENCH 10:45 50 MINS
BARRE 50 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv RACH LOPEZ 10:45 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Shoreditch SEAN PAUL JENKINSON 11:00 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 BLOK Clapton ZO RAHM 11:10 60 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 BLOK Manchester DOMINIQUE BINNS 11:10 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Manchester ROSE FORAN-PARKINSON 11:15 60 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Manchester HOLLY LECKIE 11:20 50 MINS
YOGA WITH MEDITATION 75 BLOK Shoreditch HELEN STEWART-COX 11:35 75 MINS
PILATES 60 BLOK Clapton SKSENIJA SELIVANOVA 11:40 60 MINS
BOXING 60 BLOK Clapton PAUL JACKSON 11:40 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 BLOK Shoreditch ADAM TENCH 11:45 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 BLOK Manchester CHRIS MILLARD 12:10 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 BLOK Clapton AILSA MULLINS 12:20 60 MINS
HANDSTANDS 60 BLOK Manchester CHET KARSAN 12:20 60 MINS
YIN YANG FLOW 75 BLOK Manchester LINZI PAGE 12:30 75 MINS
PILATES 60 BLOK Shoreditch BETH FINCH 12:45 60 MINS
BOXCON 50 BLOK Clapton PAUL JACKSON 12:55 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 BLOK Clapton SAMUEL DESCHAMPS 13:00 60 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 BLOK Shoreditch SLOTTE RICE 13:00 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Clapton SUSANNA DAVIES-CROOK 13:30 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Clapton AILSA MULLINS 14:00 50 MINS
HANDSTANDS 60 BLOK Clapton SAMUEL DESCHAMPS 14:10 60 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Clapton ALICIA MORGAN 14:40 50 MINS
BOXING 60 BLOK Clapton AILSA MULLINS 15:00 60 MINS
PILATES 60 BLOK Clapton KSENIJA SELIVANOVA 15:20 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 BLOK Clapton ZO RAHM 15:40 60 MINS
SPARRING 60 BLOK Clapton AILSA MULLINS 16:10 60 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 BLOK Clapton ZO RAHM 16:50 60 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv SKATE LISTER 17:00 60 MINS
 
BLOKCORE 50 BLOK Clapton AILSA MULLINS 06:20 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Clapton RUBY TUTTLEBEE 06:30 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 BLOK Manchester TOMAS FERENC 06:30 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Clapton DAVID TRAN 06:35 60 MINS
PILATES 60 BLOK Manchester JASMINE ORR 06:35 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 BLOK Shoreditch HELEN STEWART-COX 06:40 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv LEO OPPENHEIM 06:45 60 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 BLOK Shoreditch LEWIS AKPATA 06:50 50 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Shoreditch AMY LUCAS 07:00 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 BLOK Clapton KELLY CHO 07:20 60 MINS
BOXCON 50 BLOK Manchester TOMAS FERENC 07:30 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv AILSA MULLINS 07:30 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 BLOK Clapton RUBY TUTTLEBEE 07:35 50 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Clapton JAHMARL CRICK 07:45 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 BLOK Manchester GEORGINA THOMPSTONE 07:45 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Shoreditch HELEN STEWART-COX 07:50 60 MINS
CARDIO KILLER 45 BLOK Shoreditch LEWIS AKPATA 07:50 45 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 BLOK Shoreditch AMY LUCAS 08:00 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Manchester LEO OPPENHEIM 08:00 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Manchester TOMAS FERENC 08:25 50 MINS
PILATES 60 BLOK Clapton JONNY CAGUIOA 08:30 60 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Clapton JAHMARL CRICK 08:45 50 MINS
BOXCON 50 BLOK Clapton PAUL JACKSON 08:45 50 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Manchester GEORGINA THOMPSTONE 08:45 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 BLOK Shoreditch SDANIEL ZIVATOVIC 08:50 60 MINS
PILATES 60 BLOK Shoreditch SLUCY 08:55 60 MINS
YIN YANG FLOW 60 BLOK Shoreditch JESS FRASER 09:00 60 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 BLOK Clapton GEORGIA DAVIS 09:40 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 BLOK Clapton JULES MCLELLAN 09:45 60 MINS
BOXING 60 BLOK Clapton PAUL JACKSON 10:00 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Clapton SSAMUEL DESCHAMPS 11:00 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 BLOK Clapton GEORGIA DAVIS 12:00 50 MINS
PILATES 60 BLOK Shoreditch SRACH LOPEZ 12:00 60 MINS
PILATES 50 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv ROSIE DWYER 12:00 50 MINS
BARRE 50 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv SAMY LUCAS 12:10 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Clapton DAN APPAH 12:15 50 MINS
BOXING 60 BLOK Shoreditch JAVI MARTINEZ 12:15 60 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Manchester GEORGINA THOMPSTONE 12:15 50 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Clapton JAHMARL CRICK 12:30 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Shoreditch SJULES MCLELLAN 12:30 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Manchester SOPHIE NG 12:30 60 MINS
BOXCON 50 BLOK Manchester LIAM CULLEN 12:30 50 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 BLOK Clapton GEORGIA DAVIS 12:55 50 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Shoreditch SAMY LUCAS 13:10 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 BLOK Clapton DAN APPAH 13:20 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Clapton SDAN APPAH 17:00 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 BLOK Manchester CHET KARSAN 17:00 60 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Manchester HOLLY LECKIE 17:15 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv TEGAN MCLEOD 17:15 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 BLOK Clapton DANIEL ZIVATOVIC 17:20 60 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Shoreditch PETER CORK 17:20 50 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 BLOK Shoreditch SANNA DE SOUSA 17:20 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Shoreditch AILSA MULLINS 17:25 50 MINS
YIN YANG FLOW 60 BLOK Clapton SJESS FRASER 17:40 60 MINS
CARDIO KILLER 45 BLOK Clapton SDAN APPAH 18:00 45 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv LOTTI MADDOX 18:00 60 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 BLOK Manchester CHET KARSAN 18:15 60 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 BLOK Shoreditch GUILLERMO JUSTEL 18:20 60 MINS
BLOKBEAT 60 BLOK Clapton JAHMARL CRICK 18:30 60 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 BLOK Shoreditch BECCA SUART 18:30 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Shoreditch KAT POLSKI 18:30 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 BLOK Manchester TEGAN MCLEOD 18:30 60 MINS
CARDIO KILLER 45 BLOK Manchester VICKI MELLARD 18:30 45 MINS
ROCKET YOGA 60 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv ZO RAHM 18:30 60 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Clapton CHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 18:50 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 BLOK Clapton RUTH MEEHAN 19:00 50 MINS
PILATES 50 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv ZOE HARRIS 19:15 50 MINS
PILATES 60 BLOK Manchester JASMINE ORR 19:25 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 BLOK Shoreditch AMY LUCAS 19:30 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Shoreditch BECCA SUART 19:30 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Manchester VICKI MELLARD 19:30 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 BLOK Shoreditch LOTTE RICE 19:40 60 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 BLOK Manchester LEO OPPENHEIM 19:40 60 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv ZO RAHM 19:40 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 BLOK Clapton CHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 19:50 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 BLOK Clapton DAVID TRAN 19:50 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Clapton RUTH MEEHAN 20:00 50 MINS
 
BLOKCORE 50 BLOK Clapton OLIVIA LUMB 06:20 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 BLOK Clapton RUBY TUTTLEBEE 06:30 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Manchester TOMAS FERENC 06:30 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 BLOK Clapton MILES MORTENSEN 06:35 60 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 BLOK Manchester CHET KARSAN 06:35 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 BLOK Shoreditch SINDY HAQUE 06:40 60 MINS
YOGA WITH MEDITATION 60 BLOK Manchester LIDDY CURBISHLEY 06:45 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv DAN APPAH 06:45 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 BLOK Shoreditch SBECCA SUART 06:50 50 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 BLOK Shoreditch GEORGIA DAVIS 06:55 60 MINS
YOGA WITH MEDITATION 60 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv JULES MCLELLAN 07:00 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 W BLOK Clapton OLIVIA LUMB 07:25 50 MINS
CARDIO KILLER 45 BLOK Clapton RUBY TUTTLEBEE 07:40 45 MINS
ROCKET YOGA 60 BLOK Clapton MILES MORTENSEN 07:45 60 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Manchester HOLLY LECKIE 07:45 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 BLOK Manchester CHET KARSAN 07:45 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Shoreditch SBECCA SUART 07:50 50 MINS
YOGA WITH MEDITATION 60 BLOK Shoreditch SINDY HAQUE 07:50 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS NO EQUIPMENT 50 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv LUCY JOSLIN 07:50 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 BLOK Manchester LIDDY CURBISHLEY 07:55 60 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Shoreditch GEORGIA DAVIS 08:05 50 MINS
PILATES 50 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv ANNA FREEMAN 08:15 50 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 BLOK Clapton OLIVIA LUMB 08:20 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Clapton RUBY TUTTLEBEE 08:40 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 BLOK Manchester HOLLY LECKIE 08:45 50 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 BLOK Shoreditch SCHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 08:50 50 MINS
BOXING 60 BLOK Manchester TOMAS FERENC 08:50 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Clapton JULES MCLELLAN 08:55 60 MINS
HANDSTANDS 60 BLOK Shoreditch GUILLERMO JUSTEL 09:00 60 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 BLOK Shoreditch GEORGIA DAVIS 09:05 50 MINS
PILATES 60 BLOK Clapton ANNA FREEMAN 09:45 60 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Clapton ELLYA SAM 11:00 50 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 BLOK Clapton SSAMUEL DESCHAMPS 12:00 60 MINS
PILATES 60 BLOK Shoreditch SRACH LOPEZ 12:00 60 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv SCHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 12:00 50 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Clapton ELLYA SAM 12:10 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 BLOK Clapton MATTEO MASSAINI 12:15 50 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 BLOK Shoreditch SRUTH MEEHAN 12:15 50 MINS
BARRE 50 BLOK Manchester HOLLY LECKIE 12:15 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 BLOK Shoreditch KAGE DOUGLAS 12:30 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 BLOK Manchester IMELDA J 12:30 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv CLAUDIA MIRALLEGRO 12:30 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 BLOK Clapton SSAMUEL DESCHAMPS 13:10 60 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Clapton SAILSA MULLINS 13:10 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 BLOK Shoreditch RACH LOPEZ 13:10 50 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Clapton MATTEO MASSAINI 13:15 50 MINS
SPARRING 60 BLOK Clapton DECLAN TAYLOR 16:45 60 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 BLOK Manchester LIDDY CURBISHLEY 17:05 60 MINS
PILATES 60 BLOK Clapton ANNA FREEMAN 17:20 60 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 BLOK Shoreditch SHANICE BURTON 17:20 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Shoreditch JAVI MARTINEZ 17:20 60 MINS
CARDIO KILLER 45 BLOK Shoreditch SRUTH MEEHAN 17:25 45 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 BLOK Manchester SKOTI 17:25 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 BLOK Manchester VICKI MELLARD 17:25 50 MINS
BARRE 50 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv CHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 17:45 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 BLOK Clapton ALICE TROW 17:50 60 MINS
BOXING 60 BLOK Clapton DECLAN TAYLOR 17:50 60 MINS
CARDIO KILLER 45 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv GEORGIA DAVIS 18:00 45 MINS
DHARMA FLOW 75 BLOK Manchester LEO OPPENHEIM 18:15 75 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Shoreditch SRUTH MEEHAN 18:25 50 MINS
PILATES 60 BLOK Manchester KSENIJA SELIVANOVA 18:25 60 MINS
BLOKPARTY 60 BLOK Clapton JAHMARL CRICK 18:30 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 BLOK Shoreditch SRACH LOPEZ 18:30 50 MINS
POWER YOGA 60 BLOK Shoreditch JAVI MARTINEZ 18:30 60 MINS
BOXCON 50 BLOK Manchester LIAM CULLEN 18:35 50 MINS
DYNAMIC VINYASA 60 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv DAVID TRAN 18:55 60 MINS
BLOKSTRENGTH 50 BLOK Clapton AHMED JAFFER 19:00 50 MINS
YIN YOGA 60 BLOK Clapton ALICE TROW 19:00 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 45 (LIVE STREAM) BLOKtv GEORGIA DAVIS 19:05 45 MINS
PILATES 60 BLOK Shoreditch SRACH LOPEZ 19:30 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 BLOK Shoreditch JUAN AMO CASTELLANO 19:35 60 MINS
HANDSTANDS 60 BLOK Manchester CHET KARSAN 19:35 60 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 BLOK Manchester CAVAN 19:35 50 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 BLOK Clapton DAN APPAH 19:40 50 MINS
BLOKBREATH 60 BLOK Manchester LEO OPPENHEIM 19:40 60 MINS
BLOKFIT 50 BLOK Clapton AHMED JAFFER 20:05 50 MINS
BLOKSOUND 60 BLOK Clapton DAVID TRAN 20:10 60 MINS