Date Event
05-Jan-2019 14:00 BOXING SKILLS WITH DEE - CLAPTON details
06-Jan-2019 13:45 YIN YOGA WITH IMOGEN - CLAPTON details
Mon17.12 Tue18.12 Wed19.12 Thu20.12 Fri21.12 Sat22.12 Sun23.12
CARDIO BARRE STEPHANIE 06:45 45 minutes
POWER YOGA SZOE 07:35 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA SZOE 08:40 60 minutes
ROCKET YOGA 75 ALAN 09:50 75 minutes
POWER YOGA SKATE L 12:30 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA RISHIN 18:00 60 minutes
POWER YOGA W RISHIN 19:05 60 minutes
BARRE W BETH 20:15 60 minutes
 
POWER YOGA JULES 06:30 60 minutes
BARRE GEORGIA 07:35 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA SRACHEL 08:40 60 minutes
PILATES WELLY 09:50 60 minutes
POWER YOGA SRACHEL 12:30 60 minutes
POWER YOGA LOTTE 18:00 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA ALICE 19:05 60 minutes
YIN YOGA ALICE 20:15 60 minutes
 
PILATES CORINNE 06:30 60 minutes
BARRE CORINNE 07:35 60 minutes
ROCKET YOGA DAISY 08:40 60 minutes
BARRE ALICE 09:50 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA LETTY 12:30 60 minutes
YIN YOGA ALICE 16:00 60 minutes
CARDIO BARRE GEORGIA 18:00 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA JULES 19:05 60 minutes
YOGA FOR BEGINNERS SJULES 20:15 60 minutes
 
DYNAMIC VINYASA SJULES 06:30 60 minutes
ROCKET YOGA DAISY 07:35 60 minutes
BALLET FIT CORINNE 08:40 60 minutes
BARRE SGEORGIA 09:50 60 minutes
BLOKBREATH STUART SANDEMAN 11:15 60 minutes
PILATES WELLY 12:45 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA RIKKE 18:00 60 minutes
POWER YOGA RIKKE 19:05 60 minutes
BARRE HELEN W 20:15 60 minutes
 
PILATES CORINNE 06:30 60 minutes
POWER YOGA LETTY 07:35 60 minutes
BARRE CORINNE 08:50 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA PALETA 10:00 60 minutes
POWER YOGA RIKKE 12:30 60 minutes
POWER YOGA JULES 18:00 60 minutes
CARDIO BARRE SLUKE 19:05 60 minutes
YIN YOGA ALAN 20:15 60 minutes
 
POWER YOGA L2 JULES 08:30 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA EMILY 09:40 60 minutes
BARRE GEORGIA 10:50 60 minutes
POWER YOGA EMILY 12:00 60 minutes
YOGASANA LAURA 13:10 60 minutes
CARDIO BARRE GEORGIA 14:20 60 minutes
YOGA FOR BEGINNERS STAMARA 15:30 60 minutes
BARRE KEELEY 16:40 60 minutes
 
DYNAMIC VINYASA ZOE 08:30 60 minutes
CARDIO BARRE SGEORGIA 09:45 60 minutes
PILATES DIONNE 11:00 60 minutes
POWER YOGA STAMARA 12:15 60 minutes
BARRE SGEORGIA 13:30 60 minutes
ROCKET YOGA SRACHEL 14:45 60 minutes
BALLET FIT CORINNE 16:00 60 minutes
YIN YOGA SDIJANA 17:15 60 minutes