Sat28.5 Sun29.5 Mon30.5 Tue31.5 Wed01.6 Thu02.6 Fri03.6
PILATES 60 JONNY CAGUIOA 08:40 60 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 DANIEL ZIVATOVIC 09:50 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 DANIEL ZIVATOVIC 11:00 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 GEORGIA DAVIS 12:10 50 MINS
BLOKPARTY 60 CHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 13:20 60 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 CHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 14:30 50 MINS
PILATES 60 CORINNE NAOMI 15:30 60 MINS
 
BLOKSCULPT 50 SHANICE BURTON 08:40 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 SHANICE BURTON 09:40 50 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 SHANICE BURTON 10:40 50 MINS
PILATES 60 ROSIE DWYER 11:40 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 SDANIEL ZIVATOVIC 13:00 60 MINS
HANDSTANDS 60 SDANIEL ZIVATOVIC 14:10 60 MINS
PILATES 60 ANNABEL LUKE 15:20 60 MINS
 
BLOKCORE 50 SCHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 06:20 50 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 SSAMUEL DESCHAMPS 07:20 60 MINS
PILATES 60 JONNY CAGUIOA 08:30 60 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 GEORGIA DAVIS 09:40 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 GEORGIA DAVIS 12:00 50 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 GEORGIA DAVIS 12:55 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 DANIEL ZIVATOVIC 17:20 60 MINS
BLOKBEAT 60 SPENELOPE KLAMERT 18:30 60 MINS
PILATES 60 SROSIE DWYER 19:40 60 MINS
 
BLOKCORE 50 OLIVIA LUMB 06:20 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 W OLIVIA LUMB 07:25 50 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 OLIVIA LUMB 08:20 50 MINS
PILATES 60 ANNA FREEMAN 09:45 60 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 LUKE BRADSHAW 12:00 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 LUKE BRADSHAW 13:10 60 MINS
PILATES 60 SMARCELA RAFALOWSKA 17:20 60 MINS
BLOKPARTY 60 SCHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 18:30 60 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 DAN APPAH 19:40 50 MINS
 
BLOKSCULPT 50 EILIDH SCOTT 06:20 50 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 EILIDH SCOTT 07:20 50 MINS
PILATES 60 ANNA FREEMAN 08:30 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 LUCY JOSLIN 09:40 60 MINS
PILATES 60 SRACH LOPEZ 12:00 60 MINS
HANDSTANDS 60 JUAN AMO CASTELLANO 13:10 60 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 EILIDH SCOTT 17:20 50 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 LUCY JOSLIN 18:30 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 W LUCY JOSLIN 19:40 60 MINS
 
BLOKCORE 50 RUBY TUTTLEBEE 08:30 50 MINS
PILATES 60 ANNABEL LUKE 09:30 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 MIKEY HOLES 10:40 60 MINS
PILATES 60 ANNABEL LUKE 12:00 60 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 CHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 13:30 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 GEORGIA DAVIS 14:30 50 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 GEORGIA DAVIS 15:30 50 MINS
 
BLOKFLEX 50 CHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 08:40 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 CHRISTINA DEMETRIOU 09:50 50 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 ADAM TENCH 12:00 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 ADAM TENCH 13:10 50 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 ADAM TENCH 14:30 50 MINS