Date Event
23-Oct-2021 14:00 BLACK HISTORY MONTH - BOXING/YOGA - CLAPTON details
Fri22.10 Sat23.10 Sun24.10 Mon25.10 Tue26.10 Wed27.10 Thu28.10
BLOKSCULPT 50 SCORINNE NAOMI 06:45 50 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 SCORINNE NAOMI 07:45 60 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 SCORINNE NAOMI 08:55 50 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 ADAM TENCH 10:05 50 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 ADAM TENCH 12:00 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 ADAM TENCH 13:10 50 MINS
PILATES 60 YASMIN JONES SHEAHAN 17:30 60 MINS
BLOKPARTY 60 PENELOPE KLAMERT 18:40 60 MINS
 
PILATES 60 JONNY CAGUIOA 08:40 60 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 DANIEL ZIVATOVIC 09:50 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 DANIEL ZIVATOVIC 11:00 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 GEORGIA DAVIS 12:10 50 MINS
PILATES 60 SLIZZIE HALL 13:20 60 MINS
PILATES 60 MARCELA RAFALOWSKA 16:00 60 MINS
 
BLOKFLEX 50 PETER CORK 08:40 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 PETER CORK 09:40 50 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 PETER CORK 10:40 50 MINS
PILATES 60 W ROSIE DWYER 11:40 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 JAVI MARTINEZ 13:00 60 MINS
HANDSTANDS 60 JAVI MARTINEZ 14:10 60 MINS
 
BLOKSCULPT 50 BRYONY NORMANTON 06:45 50 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 BRYONY NORMANTON 07:40 60 MINS
PILATES 60 JONNY CAGUIOA 08:50 60 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 GEORGIA DAVIS 10:00 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 GEORGIA DAVIS 12:00 50 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 GEORGIA DAVIS 12:55 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 DANIEL ZIVATOVIC 17:50 60 MINS
BLOKBEAT 60 W JAHMARL CRICK 19:00 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 SHANICE BURTON 20:10 50 MINS
 
BLOKCORE 50 OLIVIA LUMB 06:20 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 OLIVIA LUMB 07:25 50 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 OLIVIA LUMB 08:20 50 MINS
PILATES 60 SPIP TUNSTALL 09:45 60 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 LUKE BRADSHAW 12:00 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 LUKE BRADSHAW 13:10 60 MINS
PILATES 60 SPIP TUNSTALL 17:20 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 SJUAN AMO CASTELLANO 18:30 60 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 BECCA SUART 19:40 50 MINS
 
BLOKSCULPT 50 EILIDH SCOTT 06:20 50 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 EILIDH SCOTT 07:20 50 MINS
PILATES 60 SLIZZIE HALL 08:30 60 MINS
PILATES 60 SLIZZIE HALL 12:00 60 MINS
HANDSTANDS 60 JUAN AMO CASTELLANO 13:10 60 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 EILIDH SCOTT 17:20 50 MINS
BLOKMOVE 60 SERRIN BRISCOE 18:30 60 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 SJUAN AMO CASTELLANO 19:40 60 MINS
 
PILATES 60 MARCELA RAFALOWSKA 06:20 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 BRYONY NORMANTON 07:30 50 MINS
BLOKCORE 50 RUBY TUTTLEBEE 08:30 50 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 BRYONY NORMANTON 09:30 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 LUKE BRADSHAW 10:30 60 MINS
BLOKFLEX 50 SRACH LOPEZ 12:00 50 MINS
PILATES 60 SJONNY CAGUIOA 13:00 60 MINS
BLOKSCULPT 50 KATE NEWMAN 18:15 50 MINS
HANDSTANDS 50 MIKEY HOLES 19:15 50 MINS
CALISTHENICS 60 MIKEY HOLES 20:10 60 MINS