clapton
switch location
Date Event
21-Sep-2019 14:00 BALL & BAND STRENGTH WITH KEITH - CLAPTON details
05-Oct-2019 14:00 SPARRING WITH KENNY - CLAPTON details
Sun15.9 Mon16.9 Tue17.9 Wed18.9 Thu19.9 Fri20.9 Sat21.9
YOGA WITH MEDITATION SNATALIA 08:15 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 MAIKEN 09:00 60 minutes
BLOKFIT W CALEB 09:00 60 minutes
POWER YOGA L2 SNATALIA 09:45 60 minutes
BOXCON CALEB 10:10 45 minutes
BLOKCORE MAIKEN 10:10 45 minutes
PILATES MARCELA 11:00 60 minutes
CARDIO KILLER MAIKEN 11:00 45 minutes
BLOKFIT W SCALEB 11:10 60 minutes
BLOKFLEX STEPHANIE 12:00 60 minutes
POWER YOGA SNATALIA 12:15 60 minutes
BOXING PAUL 12:30 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT STEPHANIE 13:05 45 minutes
BARRE ALICIA 13:30 60 minutes
BLOKFIT CORINNE 14:00 60 minutes
ROCKET YOGA NATALIA 14:45 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 CORINNE 15:00 60 minutes
BLOKFIT CALEB 15:45 60 minutes
BALLET FIT CORINNE 16:00 60 minutes
BOXING SCRAIG 17:00 60 minutes
YIN YOGA W KORAL 17:15 60 minutes
PILATES CORINNE 17:15 60 minutes
 
CARDIO KILLER SRUBY 06:20 45 minutes
BLOKFIT JERMAINE J 06:30 45 minutes
BARRE STEPHANIE 06:45 45 minutes
BLOKCORE SRUBY 07:10 45 minutes
BOXCON JERMAINE J 07:20 45 minutes
POWER YOGA JULES 07:35 60 minutes
HIIT SRUBY 08:00 30 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 DEE 08:10 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA HANNAH 08:40 60 minutes
PILATES MARCELA 08:40 60 minutes
ROCKET YOGA JULES 09:50 60 minutes
BOXING DEE 10:00 60 minutes
BLOKFIT MAIKEN 10:00 45 minutes
YIN YOGA HANNAH 11:05 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT MAIKEN 12:00 45 minutes
POWER YOGA HANNAH 12:30 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 KENNY 18:00 60 minutes
BOXCON CALEB 18:00 45 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA RISHIN 18:00 60 minutes
BLOKFIT RUBY 19:00 60 minutes
POWER YOGA RISHIN 19:05 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS W JERMAINE S 19:05 60 minutes
BOXING DOM 20:00 60 minutes
BLOKCORE KATE N 20:10 60 minutes
BARRE SLUKE 20:15 60 minutes
 
BOXCON KENNY 06:00 45 minutes
BLOKCORE RUBY 06:20 45 minutes
POWER YOGA JULES 06:30 60 minutes
BLOKFIT KENNY 06:55 45 minutes
BLOKSCULPT W RUBY 07:10 45 minutes
BARRE GEORGIA 07:35 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH KENNY 07:50 50 minutes
CARDIO KILLER RUBY 08:00 45 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA HANNAH 08:40 60 minutes
BLOKFIT KATE N 08:50 45 minutes
PILATES SSCOTT 09:50 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS L2 JERMAINE S 10:00 60 minutes
BOXING DOM 10:00 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH RUBY 11:05 50 minutes
BLOKSCULPT SFRANKIE 12:00 45 minutes
POWER YOGA HANNAH 12:30 60 minutes
CARDIO KILLER SFRANKIE 13:00 45 minutes
POWER YOGA LOTTE 18:00 60 minutes
BOXCON CALEB 18:10 45 minutes
HIIT SCORINNE 18:30 30 minutes
BOXING CALEB 19:00 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT SCORINNE 19:05 60 min
DYNAMIC VINYASA ALICE 19:05 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS JERMAINE S 20:10 60 minutes
BLOKFIT CALEB 20:10 60 minutes
YIN YOGA ALICE 20:15 60 minutes
 
CARDIO KILLER MICHELLE 06:20 45 minutes
BOXCON CALEB 06:30 45 minutes
PILATES CORINNE 06:30 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS W JERMAINE S 07:10 60 minutes
BLOKFIT SKENNY 07:25 45 minutes
BARRE CORINNE 07:35 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH CALEB 08:15 50 minutes
ROCKET YOGA DAISY 08:40 60 minutes
BLOKFLEX CORINNE 08:50 60 minutes
BARRE ALICE 09:50 60 minutes
ANIMAL MOVEMENT JAVI 09:50 60 minutes
BOX & BELL ANDREW 10:00 60 minutes
BLOKFIT CORINNE 11:00 45 minutes
CARDIO KILLER CORINNE 12:00 45 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA SZOE 12:30 60 minutes
YIN YOGA SCK 16:00 60 minutes
BARRE GEORGIA 18:00 60 minutes
BLOKFIT MAIKEN 18:00 60 minutes
BLOKCORE TAOFIQUE 18:15 45 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 TAOFIQUE 19:00 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA SZOE 19:05 60 minutes
BOXING PAUL 19:05 60 minutes
YOGA FOR BEGINNERS SZOE 20:15 60 minutes
BOXCON DECLAN 20:15 45 minutes
 
BOXCON CALEB 06:00 45 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH CORINNE 06:20 50 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA ZOE 06:30 60 minutes
BLOKFIT ALI 06:55 45 minutes
CARDIO KILLER CORINNE 07:10 45 minutes
ROCKET YOGA DAISY 07:35 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH CALEB 07:50 50 minutes
BLOKSCULPT CORINNE 07:55 45 minutes
BALLET FIT CORINNE 08:45 60 minutes
BLOKFIT CALEB 08:50 45 minutes
BARRE SHELEN W 09:50 60 minutes
BOXING CALEB 10:00 60 minutes
BLOKFIT CORINNE 10:00 45 minutes
BLOKBREATH ARTUR 11:15 60 minutes
BLOKFLEX RUBY 12:00 60 minutes
PILATES LUCY 12:30 60 minutes
BARRE ELLYA 16:00 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS W JERMAINE S 18:00 60 minutes
POWER YOGA L2-3 FRANCESCA 18:00 60
BOXCON ANDREW 18:05 45 minutes
BLOKFIT ANDREW 19:00 60 minutes
POWER YOGA L2 FRANCESCA 19:05 60 minutes
BLOKPARTY VIVIEN 19:05 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 ANDREW 20:05 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT VIVIEN 20:10 60 min
BARRE HELEN W 20:15 60 minutes
 
HIIT ALI 06:20 30 minutes
BLOKFIT JERMAINE J 06:30 45 minutes
PILATES CORINNE 06:30 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT ALI 06:55 45 minutes
BOXCON JERMAINE J 07:20 45 minutes
POWER YOGA LETTY 07:35 60 minutes
CARDIO KILLER CORINNE 07:45 45 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 JERMAINE J 08:15 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS JERMAINE S 08:35 60 minutes
BARRE CORINNE 08:50 60 minutes
BOXING CRAIG 10:00 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 CORINNE 10:00 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA PALETA 10:00 60 minutes
BOXCON ANDREW 12:00 45 minutes
POWER YOGA PALETA 12:30 60 minutes
CARDIO KILLER ANDREW 13:00 45 minutes
BLOKFIT KATE N 18:00 45 minutes
POWER YOGA SLUKE 18:00 60 minutes
BOXING PAUL 18:30 60 minutes
BLOKPARTY JAHMARL 19:05 60 minutes
BOXCON PAUL 19:35 45 minutes
YIN YOGA BIANCA C 20:15 60 minutes
 
BLOKSTRENGTH SKENNY 08:00 50 minutes
BOXING CALEB 08:05 75 minutes
POWER YOGA L2 75 SNATALIA 08:15 75 mins
CARDIO KILLER JERMAINE J 09:00 45 minutes
BLOKFIT KEITH 09:30 45 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA EMILY 09:40 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 W JERMAINE J 09:45 60 minutes
BOXCON KEITH 10:20 45 minutes
BARRE GEORGIA 10:50 60 minutes
BLOKFIT JERMAINE J 10:55 45 minutes
BOXING PAUL 11:15 60 minutes
BLOKCORE JERMAINE J 11:40 45 minutes
POWER YOGA EMILY 12:00 60 minutes
SPARRING PAUL 12:20 75 minutes
BLOKSCULPT GEORGIA 12:30 60 min
DYNAMIC VINYASA LAURA 13:10 60 minutes
BOX & BELL ANDREW 13:50 60 minutes
BARRE GEORGIA 14:20 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH ANDREW 15:00 50 minutes
YOGA FOR BEGINNERS SNATALIA 15:30 60 minutes
BARRE SSTEPHANIE 16:40 60 minutes