clapton
switch location
Date Event
15-Jun-2019 14:00 BOXING SKILLS WITH PAUL - CLAPTON details
23-Jun-2019 13:45 MEDITATION AND MINDFULNESS WITH HANNAH AND KORAL - CLAPTON details
Mon20.5 Tue21.5 Wed22.5 Thu23.5 Fri24.5 Sat25.5 Sun26.5
CARDIO KILLER ALI 06:20 45 minutes
BLOKFIT JERMAINE J 06:30 45 minutes
BARRE STEPHANIE 06:45 45 minutes
BLOKCORE ALI 07:10 45 minutes
BOXCON JERMAINE J 07:20 45 minutes
POWER YOGA JULES 07:35 60 minutes
HIIT ALI 08:00 30 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 DEE 08:10 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA HANNAH 08:40 60 minutes
PILATES MARCELA 08:40 60 minutes
ROCKET YOGA 75 JULES 09:50 75 minutes
BOXING DEE 10:00 60 minutes
BLOKFIT MAIKEN 10:00 45 minutes
BLOKSCULPT MAIKEN 12:00 45 minutes
POWER YOGA HANNAH 12:30 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 KATE P 18:00 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA SALICE 18:00 60 minutes
BOXCON CALEB 18:00 45 minutes
BLOKFIT SCALEB 19:00 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS JERMAINE S 19:05 60 minutes
POWER YOGA SALICE 19:05 60 minutes
BOXING SCALEB 20:00 60 minutes
BARRE BETH 20:15 60 minutes
 
BLOKCORE RUBY 06:20 45 minutes
POWER YOGA JULES 06:30 60 minutes
BOXCON KENNY 06:30 45 minutes
BLOKSCULPT W RUBY 07:10 45 minutes
BLOKFIT W KENNY 07:25 45 minutes
BARRE W GEORGIA 07:35 60 minutes
CARDIO KILLER RUBY 08:00 45 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA HANNAH 08:40 60 minutes
PILATES WELLY 09:50 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS JERMAINE S 10:00 60 minutes
BOXING SCALEB 10:00 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH RUBY 11:05 50 minutes
HIIT STEPHANIE 12:00 30 minutes
CARDIO KILLER STEPHANIE 12:30 45 minutes
POWER YOGA HANNAH 12:30 60 minutes
POWER YOGA LOTTE 18:00 60 minutes
BOXCON CALEB 18:10 45 minutes
HIIT SFRANKIE 18:30 30 minutes
BOXING CALEB 19:00 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA ALICE 19:05 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT SFRANKIE 19:05 60 min
BLOKFIT CALEB 20:10 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS JERMAINE S 20:10 60 minutes
YIN YOGA ALICE 20:15 60 minutes
 
CARDIO KILLER W KENNY 06:20 45 minutes
BOXCON W CALEB 06:30 45 minutes
PILATES W CORINNE 06:30 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS W JERMAINE S 07:10 60 minutes
BLOKFIT W LOTTI 07:25 45 minutes
BARRE CORINNE 07:35 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH CALEB 08:15 50 minutes
ROCKET YOGA SALAN 08:40 60 minutes
BLOKFLEX CORINNE 08:50 60 minutes
BARRE ALICE 09:50 60 minutes
ANIMAL MOVEMENT JAVI 09:50 60 minutes
BOX & BELL ANDREW 10:00 60 minutes
BLOKFIT KENNY 11:00 45 minutes
CARDIO KILLER KENNY 12:00 45 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA LETTY 12:30 60 minutes
YIN YOGA ALICE 16:00 60 minutes
BARRE GEORGIA 18:00 60 minutes
BLOKFIT MAIKEN 18:00 60 minutes
BLOKCORE TAOFIQUE 18:15 45 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 W TAOFIQUE 19:00 60 minutes
BOXING PAUL 19:05 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA JULES 19:05 60 minutes
BOXCON DECLAN 20:15 45 minutes
YOGA FOR BEGINNERS JULES 20:15 60 minutes
 
BLOKSTRENGTH W CORINNE 06:20 50 minutes
BOXCON CALEB 06:30 45 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA W SDAISY 06:30 60 minutes
CARDIO KILLER CORINNE 07:10 45 minutes
BLOKFIT W ALI 07:25 45 minutes
ROCKET YOGA DAISY 07:35 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT CORINNE 07:55 45 minutes
BALLET FIT CORINNE 08:40 60 minutes
BARRE LOTTI 09:50 60 minutes
BOXING CALEB 10:00 60 minutes
BLOKFIT CORINNE 10:00 45 minutes
BLOKFLEX RUBY 12:00 60 minutes
PILATES WELLY 12:45 60 minutes
BARRE ELLYA 16:00 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA SCHRIS 18:00 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS W JERMAINE S 18:00 60 minutes
BOXCON ANDREW 18:05 45 minutes
BLOKFIT ANDREW 19:00 60 minutes
POWER YOGA SCHRIS 19:05 60 minutes
BLOKPARTY VIVIEN 19:05 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 ANDREW 20:05 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT VIVIEN 20:10 60 min
BARRE SBETH 20:15 60 minutes
 
HIIT ALI 06:20 30 minutes
BLOKFIT W SCALEB 06:30 45 minutes
PILATES W CORINNE 06:30 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT W ALI 06:55 45 minutes
BOXCON SCALEB 07:20 45 minutes
POWER YOGA LETTY 07:35 60 minutes
CARDIO KILLER CORINNE 07:45 45 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 SCALEB 08:15 60 minutes
CALISTHENICS W JERMAINE S 08:35 60 minutes
BARRE CORINNE 08:50 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 CORINNE 10:00 60 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA SCHRIS 10:00 60 minutes
BOXING KENNY 10:00 60 minutes
BOXCON ANDREW 12:00 45 minutes
POWER YOGA SJULES 12:30 60 minutes
CARDIO KILLER ANDREW 13:00 45 minutes
POWER YOGA RACHEL 18:00 60 minutes
BLOKFIT KATE N 18:00 45 minutes
BOXING PAUL 18:30 60 minutes
BLOKPARTY JAHMARL 19:05 60 minutes
BOXCON PAUL 19:35 45 minutes
YIN YOGA DIJANA 20:15 60 minutes
 
BLOKSTRENGTH SKENNY 08:00 50 minutes
BOXING CALEB 08:05 75 minutes
POWER YOGA L2 75 JULES 08:15 75 mins
CARDIO KILLER W JERMAINE J 09:00 45 minutes
BLOKFIT KEITH 09:30 45 minutes
DYNAMIC VINYASA EMILY 09:40 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 W JERMAINE J 09:45 60 minutes
BOXCON KEITH 10:20 45 minutes
BARRE W GEORGIA 10:50 60 minutes
BLOKFIT W JERMAINE J 10:55 45 minutes
BOXING PAUL 11:15 60 minutes
BLOKCORE JERMAINE J 11:40 45 minutes
POWER YOGA EMILY 12:00 60 minutes
SPARRING PAUL 12:20 75 minutes
BLOKSCULPT GEORGIA 12:30 60 min
YOGASANA LAURA 13:10 60 minutes
BOX & BELL SKEITH 13:50 60 minutes
BARRE GEORGIA 14:20 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH SKEITH 15:00 50 minutes
YOGA FOR BEGINNERS HELEN 15:30 60 minutes
BARRE KEELEY 16:40 60 minutes
 
DYNAMIC VINYASA ZOE 08:15 75 minutes
BLOKFIT CALEB 09:00 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 SCORINNE 09:00 60 minutes
POWER YOGA L2 RACHEL 09:45 60 minutes
BOXCON CALEB 10:10 45 minutes
BLOKCORE SCORINNE 10:10 45 minutes
CARDIO KILLER SCORINNE 11:00 45 minutes
PILATES SKIM 11:00 60 minutes
BLOKFIT DECLAN 11:10 60 minutes
BLOKFLEX STEPHANIE 12:00 60 minutes
POWER YOGA HELEN 12:15 60 minutes
BOXING PAUL 12:30 60 minutes
BLOKSCULPT STEPHANIE 13:05 45 minutes
BARRE ALICIA 13:30 60 minutes
BLOKFIT CORINNE 14:00 60 minutes
ROCKET YOGA NATALIA 14:45 60 minutes
BLOKSTRENGTH 60 CORINNE 15:00 60 minutes
BLOKFIT CALEB 15:45 60 minutes
BALLET FIT CORINNE 16:00 60 minutes
BOXING DECLAN 17:00 60 minutes
YIN YOGA DIJANA 17:15 60 minutes
PILATES CORINNE 17:15 60 minutes